User:Notmyhandle: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Sysop Info: bmuig and koweja, minus stats
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (cleanup, added mythology wiki) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Sysop Info: bmuig and koweja, minus stats) |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user|Blendmaster}}||January 16, 2006||July 30, 2007||967 | |{{user|Blendmaster}}||January 16, 2006||July 30, 2007||967 | ||
|- | |||
|{{user|Bmuig}}|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user|Dan}}||January 5, 2006||January 12, 2006 (Sysop & Bureaucrat)||822 | |{{user|Dan}}||January 5, 2006||January 12, 2006 (Sysop & Bureaucrat)||822 | ||
Line 224: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user|IsaacGS}}||December 11, 2006||July, 29 2007||4511 | |{{user|IsaacGS}}||December 11, 2006||July, 29 2007||4511 | ||
|- | |||
|{{user|Koweja}}|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{user|Mason11987}}||January, 2 2006||June 23, 2006||2537 | |{{user|Mason11987}}||January, 2 2006||June 23, 2006||2537 |