Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Head) |
(→Head) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bright Chainmail Helmet||83||790||B-OV | |Bright Chainmail Helmet||83||790||B-OV | ||
|- | |||
|Bandit Bandana||52||71||TB-Twin Blade camp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark Chainmail Helmet||83||780||B-TB F-Cliffside Path | |Dark Chainmail Helmet||83||780||B-TB F-Cliffside Path | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deamon Warrior Helm||100||742||F-Archon's Shrine | |Deamon Warrior Helm||100||742||F-Archon's Shrine | ||
| | |- | ||
==Hands== | ==Hands== |