9Dragons/Leveling: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
m (footer update) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|229 - 240 | |229 - 240 | ||
|Cheng 1-12 of Heavenly Immortal | |Cheng 1-12 of Heavenly Immortal | ||
|- | |||
|241 - 252 | |||
|Cheng 1-12 of Immortal Spirit | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=9Dragons|prevpage=Classes|nextpage=Blood Essence}} | {{Footer Nav|game=9Dragons|prevpage=Classes|nextpage=Blood Essence}} |