975
edits
(→Weapons: added wakka's weapons) |
(→Armor: added wakka's armor) |
||
Line 789: | Line 789: | ||
!Armor Name!!Characteristic | !Armor Name!!Characteristic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Armor|| | | Adept's Armguard || Any 2 of: HP +x% and MP +x% | ||
|- | |||
| Alert Armguard || Sleepproof or Sleep Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Armguard || Starting Armor | |||
|- | |||
| Auto Armguard || Any 2 of: Auto Shell, Auto Protect, Auto Reflect, Auto Regen, Auto Potion, Auto Med, or Auto Phoenix | |||
|- | |||
| Automatic || Auto Potion + Auto Med + Auto Phoenix | |||
|- | |||
| Benchwarmer || HP Stroll + MP Stroll | |||
|- | |||
| Best Play || Master Thief | |||
|- | |||
| Blessed Armguard || Zombieproof or Zombie Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Armguard || Water Ward or Waterproof | |||
|- | |||
| Bright Armguard || Darkproof or Dark Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Cerulean Armguard || Water Eater | |||
|- | |||
| Crimson Armguard || Fire Eater | |||
|- | |||
| Danger Armguard || 3 of: SOS Shell, SOS Protect, SOS Reflect, SOS Haste, or SOS Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Danger Armguard || Any 2 of: SOS Shell, SOS Protect, SOS Reflect, SOS Haste, or SOS Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Echo Armguard || Silenceproof or Silence Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental Armguard || 2 of: Fireproof, Waterproof, Lightningproof, Iceproof, Fire Eater, Water Eater, Lightning Eater, or Ice Eater | |||
|- | |||
| Element Save || 3 of: Fire Eater, Water Eater, Lightning Eater, or Ice Eater | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald Guard || Any 2 of: Magic Defense +3%, Magic Defense +5%, Magic Defense +10%, or Magic Defense +20% | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Armguard || MP +x% in 3 slots of a 3 or 4-slotted armor | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Break || Auto Haste or SOS Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Final Four || Fire Eater + Water Eater + Lightning Eater + Ice Eater | |||
|- | |||
| First Aid || Auto Potion + Auto Med | |||
|- | |||
| Glorious Guard || All empty slots on a 3-slotted armor | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Guard || Any 2 of: Defense +3%, Defense +5%, Defense +10%, or Defense +20% | |||
|- | |||
| Great Four || Fireproof + Waterproof + Lightningproof + Iceproof | |||
|- | |||
| Great Play || Pickpocket | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian Armguard || All empty slots on a 2-slotted armor | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Trick || 3 of: Fireproof, Waterproof, Lightningproof, or Iceproof | |||
|- | |||
| High Spirits || Break MP Limit | |||
|- | |||
| Indomitable || Break HP Limit + Break MP Limit | |||
|- | |||
| Keeper || Any 4 of: Darkproof, Silenceproof, Sleepproof, Poisonproof, Stoneproof, Deathproof, Zombieproof, Slowproof, Confuseproof, or Berserkproof | |||
|- | |||
| Keeper || Auto Shell + Auto Protect + Auto Reflect + Auto Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Last-Ditch || Any 4 of: SOS Shell, SOS Protect, SOS Reflect, SOS Haste, or SOS Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Light Armguard || Slowproof or Slow Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Low Risk || Any 2 of: Darkproof, Silenceproof, Sleepproof, Poisonproof, Stoneproof, Deathproof, Zombieproof, Slowproof, Confuseproof, or Berserkproof | |||
|- | |||
| Lucid Armguard || Confuseproof or Confuse Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Mage's Guard || Any 2 of: MP +5%, MP +10%, MP +20% or MP +30% | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Ace || MP +x% in 4 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Armguard || Magic Defense +x% in 4 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Armguard || MP +5% or MP +10% | |||
|- | |||
| Medical Armguard || Curseproof | |||
|- | |||
| Metal Armguard || Defense +3% or Defense +5% | |||
|- | |||
| Miracle Comeback || Auto Phoenix | |||
|- | |||
| Mythril Armguard || Defense +x% + Magic Defense +x% | |||
|- | |||
| NulBlaze Armguard || SOS NulBlaze | |||
|- | |||
| NulFrost Armguard || SOS NulFrost | |||
|- | |||
| NulShock Armguard || SOS NulShock | |||
|- | |||
| NulTide Armguard || SOS NulTide | |||
|- | |||
| Ochre Armguard || Lightning Eater | |||
|- | |||
| Off Season || No Encounters | |||
|- | |||
| Onyx Armguard || Magic Defense +10% or Magic Defense +20% | |||
|- | |||
| Pearl Armguard || Magic Defense +3% or Magic Defense +5% | |||
|- | |||
| Pep Talk || SOS NulBlaze + SOS NulTide + SOS NulShock + SOS NulFrost | |||
|- | |||
| Platinum Armguard || Defense +x% in 3 slots of a 3 or 4-slotted armor | |||
|- | |||
| Power Ace || HP +x% in 4 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Power Armguard || Defense +x% in 4 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Power Armguard || HP +x% in 3 slots of a 3 or 4-slotted armor | |||
|- | |||
| Protect Armguard || Auto Shell or SOS Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Recovery Armguard || HP Stroll | |||
|- | |||
| Red Armguard || Fire Ward or Fireproof | |||
|- | |||
| Reflect Armguard || Auto Reflect or SOS Reflect | |||
|- | |||
| Sapphire Armguard || Magic Defense +x% in 3 slots of a 3 or 4-slotted armor | |||
|- | |||
| Second Wind || Auto Regen or SOS Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Seeker's Armguard || HP +5% or HP +10% | |||
|- | |||
| Serene Armguard || Berserkproof or Berserk Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Serum Armguard || Poisonproof or Poison Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Shaman Armguard || Auto Potion | |||
|- | |||
| Shell Armguard || Auto Shell or SOS Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Shutout || Ribbon | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Guard || Defense +10% or Defense +20% | |||
|- | |||
| Snow Armguard || Ice Eater | |||
|- | |||
| Soft Armguard || Stoneproof or Stone Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier's Guard || Any 2 of: HP +5%, HP +10%, HP +20% or HP +30% | |||
|- | |||
| Sorcery Armguard || MP +20% or MP +30% | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Armguard || Deathproof or Death Ward | |||
|- | |||
| Spiritual Armguard || MP Stroll | |||
|- | |||
| Super Goalie || Break HP Limit | |||
|- | |||
| Tetra Armguard || All empty slots on a 4-slotted armor | |||
|- | |||
| Top Shape || Auto Med | |||
|- | |||
| Triple Guard || 3 of: Auto Shell, Auto Protect, Auto Reflect, Auto Regen, Auto Potion, Auto Med, or Auto Phoenix | |||
|- | |||
| Triple Guard || Any 3 of: Darkproof, Silenceproof, Sleepproof, Poisonproof, Stoneproof, Deathproof, Zombieproof, Slowproof, Confuseproof, or Berserkproof | |||
|- | |||
| Warrior's Armguard || HP +20% or HP +30% | |||
|- | |||
| White Armguard || Ice Ward or Iceproof | |||
|- | |||
| Yellow Armguard || Lightning Ward or Lightningproof | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits