133
edits
DreamingLady (talk | contribs) m (→Cape Treasure) |
DreamingLady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guard||Offer: ''"Empty Jar Memory"''.||220 rupees | |Guard||Offer: ''"Empty Jar Memory"''.||220 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|Guard||Talk: ''"Oinker Revolt"''.||80 rupees | |||
|- | |||
|Guard||Offer: ''"Empty Jar Day"''.||385 rupees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chef||He'll talk to you.||10 rupees | |Chef||He'll talk to you.||10 rupees | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chef||Talk: ''"Ingredient Tips"''.||10 rupees | |Chef||Talk: ''"Ingredient Tips"''.||10 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|Chef||Talk: ''"Potato Tips"''.||100 rupees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Armourer||He'll talk to you.||15 rupees | |Armourer||He'll talk to you.||15 rupees | ||
Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chiko's Mum||Talk: ''"Fairy"''.||15 rupees | |Chiko's Mum||Talk: ''"Fairy"''.||15 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|Chiko's Mum||Talk: ''"One Love"''.||300 rupees | |||
|- | |||
|Waitress||You get the medium Cooking pot.||500 rupees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Teddy Todo||He'll be your bodyguard until you've defeated Hero's Shrine's boss.||20 rupees | |Teddy Todo||He'll be your bodyguard until you've defeated Hero's Shrine's boss.||20 rupees |
edits