61,114
edits
m (Reverted edits by 68.35.70.238 (talk) to last revision by T.testLP) |
|||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
==CREATIVE== | ==CREATIVE== | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=true|sortable=true}} | |||
! Genre | |||
! Type | |||
|- | |||
| Action || Comedy | |||
|- | |||
| Action || Dance | |||
|- | |||
| Action || Dating | |||
|- | |||
| Action || Detective | |||
|- | |||
| Action || Golf | |||
|- | |||
| Action || Lawyer | |||
|- | |||
| Action || Pinball | |||
|- | |||
| Action || Train | |||
|- | |||
| Action RPG || Basketball | |||
|- | |||
| Action RPG || Dance | |||
|- | |||
| Action RPG || Volleyball | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure || Comedy | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure || Cosplay | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure || Horseshoes | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure || Martial Arts | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure || Mini-skirt | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure || Ninja | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure || Ping Pong | |||
|- | |||
| Adventure || Train | |||
|- | |||
| Audio Novel || Animal | |||
|- | |||
| Audio Novel || Baseball | |||
|- | |||
| Audio Novel || Martial Arts | |||
|- | |||
| Audio Novel || Mini-skirt | |||
|- | |||
| Audio Novel || Swimming | |||
|- | |||
| Audio Novel || Town | |||
|- | |||
| Board || Horseshoes | |||
|- | |||
| Board || Snowboard | |||
|- | |||
| Life || Art | |||
|- | |||
| Life || Fantasy | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Architecture | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Bookstore | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Cartoon | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Comedy | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Cosplay | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Cutie | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Dating | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Horseshoes | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Monster | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Mystery | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Ogre | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Romance | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Sports | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Stocks | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Swimsuit | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Virtual Pet | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Word | |||
|- | |||
| Motion || Wrestling | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Basketball | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Checkers | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Conv. Store | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Cowboy | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Cutie | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Dating | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Detective | |||
|- | |||
| Music || F1 Racing | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Horseshoes | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Mahjong | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Ping Pong | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Swimsuit | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Wrestling | |||
|- | |||
| Online RPG || Exploration | |||
|- | |||
| Online RPG || Swimsuit | |||
|- | |||
| Online Sim || Poncho | |||
|- | |||
| Online Sim || Reversi | |||
|- | |||
| Puzzle || Art | |||
|- | |||
| Puzzle || Egypt | |||
|- | |||
| Puzzle || Fantasy | |||
|- | |||
| Puzzle || Fashion | |||
|- | |||
| Puzzle || Sports | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Baseball | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Checkers | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Cosplay | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Cowboy | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Cutie | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Dating | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Dungeon | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Fitness | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Game Co. | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Mini-skirt | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Monster | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Mushroom | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Ogre | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || President | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Samurai | |||
|- | |||
| Racing || Train | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || Architecture | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || Art | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || Cosplay | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || Dance | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || F1 Racing | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || Golf | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || Horror | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || Sumo | |||
|- | |||
| RPG || Train | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || F1 Racing | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Fantasy | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Hunting | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Lawyer | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Mahjong | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Martial Arts | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Mushroom | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Virtual Pet | |||
|- | |||
| Shooter || Wrestling | |||
|- | |||
| Simulation || Mini-skirt | |||
|- | |||
| Simulation || Sports | |||
|- | |||
| Simulation || Swimming | |||
|- | |||
| Table || Fantasy | |||
|- | |||
| Table || Fashion | |||
|- | |||
| Table || Martial Arts | |||
|- | |||
| Table || Wrestling | |||
|- | |||
| Trivia || Pirate | |||
|- | |||
| Trivia || Romance | |||
|- | |||
| Trivia || Swimsuit | |||
|} | |||
{{col|5}} | |||
==NOT BAD== | ==NOT BAD== |