Legend of Legaia/Arts: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
m
added a missing art for noa
(not the right template, but how about this?) |
Dukeruckley (talk | contribs) m (added a missing art for noa) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rushing Gale || 30 || {{cade|Up|Dpad}} {{cade|Up|Dpad}} {{cade|Left|Dpad}} {{cade|Down|Dpad}} {{cade|Right|Dpad}} | | Rushing Gale || 30 || {{cade|Up|Dpad}} {{cade|Up|Dpad}} {{cade|Left|Dpad}} {{cade|Down|Dpad}} {{cade|Right|Dpad}} | ||
|- | |||
| Tempest Break || 30 || {{cade|Right|Dpad}} {{cade|Right|Dpad}} {{cade|Left|Dpad}} {{cade|Up|Dpad}} {{cade|Up|Dpad}} {{cade|Up|Dpad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Hyper Arts | ! colspan="3" | Hyper Arts |