69,761
edits
m (Reverted edits by 100.12.241.15 (talk) to last revision by Brian Shriver) Tag: Rollback |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Military Madness}} | {{Header Nav|game=Military Madness}} | ||
==Level passwords== | |||
{{col|2|begin}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
!Level||Password | |||
|- | |||
|1||REVOLT | |||
|- | |||
|2||ICARUS | |||
|- | |||
|3||CYRANO | |||
|- | |||
|4||RAMSEY | |||
|- | |||
|5||NEWTON | |||
|- | |||
|6||SENECA | |||
|- | |||
|7||SABINE | |||
|- | |||
|8||ARATUS | |||
|- | |||
|9||GALIOS | |||
|- | |||
|10||DARWIN | |||
|- | |||
|11||PASCAL | |||
|- | |||
|12||HALLEY | |||
|- | |||
|13||BORMAN | |||
|- | |||
|14||APOLLO | |||
|- | |||
|15||KAISER | |||
|- | |||
|16||NECTOR | |||
|} | |||
{{col|2}} | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
!Level||Password | |||
|- | |||
|17||MILTON | |||
|- | |||
|18||IRAGAN | |||
|- | |||
|19||LIPTUS | |||
|- | |||
|20||INAKKA | |||
|- | |||
|21||TETROS | |||
|- | |||
|22||ARBINE | |||
|- | |||
|23||RECTOS | |||
|- | |||
|24||YEANTA | |||
|- | |||
|25||MONOGA | |||
|- | |||
|26||ATTAYA | |||
|- | |||
|27||DESHTA | |||
|- | |||
|28||NEKOSE | |||
|- | |||
|29||ERATIN | |||
|- | |||
|30||SOLCIS | |||
|- | |||
|31||SAGINE | |||
|- | |||
|32||WINNER | |||
|} | |||
{{col|2|end}} | |||
==Miscellaneus passwords== | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
!Easter Egg||Password||Comments | |||
|- | |||
|Sound test||ONGAKU||Japanese for music | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Military Madness|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Military Madness|prevpage=Boards 25-32|nextpage=Cheats}} | ||