Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bahamut920 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Header Nav|game=Phantasy Star II}} {|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} ! Technique Name !! TP Cost !! Effect !! Characters |- | Foi || 2 || Small fire damage; 1 enemy || Rolf (1), Amy...") |
Bahamut920 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Res || 3 || Recover 20 HP; 1 ally || Rolf (?), Nei (1), Amy (1) | | Res || 3 || Recover 20 HP; 1 ally || Rolf (?), Nei (1), Amy (1) | ||
|- | |||
| Gires || 7 || Recover 60 HP; 1 ally || Amy (6) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryuka || 8 || Return to last Data Storage visited || Rolf (?) | | Ryuka || 8 || Return to last Data Storage visited || Rolf (?) |
Revision as of 01:32, 9 November 2011
Technique Name | TP Cost | Effect | Characters |
---|---|---|---|
Foi | 2 | Small fire damage; 1 enemy | Rolf (1), Amy (5) |
Gifoi | 6 | Medium fire damage; 1 enemy | Rolf (?) |
Hinas | 4 | Escape a dungeon | Rolf (?) |
Res | 3 | Recover 20 HP; 1 ally | Rolf (?), Nei (1), Amy (1) |
Gires | 7 | Recover 60 HP; 1 ally | Amy (6) |
Ryuka | 8 | Return to last Data Storage visited | Rolf (?) |
Zan | 4 | Medium wind damage; enemy group | Rolf (?) |