11,266
edits
m (Flight Suit -> Helmet) |
(Added Navigator set) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-FortuneOfFondor.png|100px]]||Fortune of Fondor||An experimental mask from the Imperial R&D scientists stationed over Fondor.|| Epic || 800 | | [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-FortuneOfFondor.png|100px]]||Fortune of Fondor||An experimental mask from the Imperial R&D scientists stationed over Fondor.|| Epic || 800 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-NavigatorHelmet.png|100px]]||Navigator Helmet || In the most treacherous areas of untamed space, you'll find the bravest of Imperial pilots leading the charge.||Epic||800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-AllegianceHelmet.png|100px]]||Allegiance Helmet||Rumored to be awarded to decorated pilots who proved absolute loyalty to Emperor Palpatine following the Clone Wars.||Epic || 800 | | [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-AllegianceHelmet.png|100px]]||Allegiance Helmet||Rumored to be awarded to decorated pilots who proved absolute loyalty to Emperor Palpatine following the Clone Wars.||Epic || 800 | ||
Line 140: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SWS-Cosmetic-InversionFlightSuit.png|100px]]||Inversion Flight Suit||The Empire will turn the tide, end the rebellion, and finish the Galactic Civil War once and for all.||Rare||400 | |[[File:SWS-Cosmetic-InversionFlightSuit.png|100px]]||Inversion Flight Suit||The Empire will turn the tide, end the rebellion, and finish the Galactic Civil War once and for all.||Rare||400 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-NavigatorFlightSuit.png|100px]]||Navigator Flight Suit|| In the most treacherous areas of untamed space, you'll find the bravest of Imperial pilots leading the charge.||Epic||800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SWS-Cosmetic-AcademyAceFlightSuit.png|100px]]||Academy Ace Flight Suit||Elite Imperial aces are hand-picked to teach at Academies such as Skystrike and Carida.||Epic||Operation 2 | |[[File:SWS-Cosmetic-AcademyAceFlightSuit.png|100px]]||Academy Ace Flight Suit||Elite Imperial aces are hand-picked to teach at Academies such as Skystrike and Carida.||Epic||Operation 2 | ||
Line 201: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-AllegianceVambraces.png|100px]] || Allegiance Vambraces || Rumored to be awarded to decorated pilots who proved absolute loyalty to Emperor Palpatine following the Clone Wars. || Epic || 400 | | [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-AllegianceVambraces.png|100px]] || Allegiance Vambraces || Rumored to be awarded to decorated pilots who proved absolute loyalty to Emperor Palpatine following the Clone Wars. || Epic || 400 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-NavigatorGloves.png|100px]]||Navigator Gloves|| In the most treacherous areas of untamed space, you'll find the bravest of Imperial pilots leading the charge.||Epic||400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-AcademyAceGloves.png|100px]] || Academy Ace Gloves || Elite Imperial aces are hand-picked to teach at Academies such as Skystrike and Carida. || Epic || Operation 2 | | [[File:SWS-Cosmetic-AcademyAceGloves.png|100px]] || Academy Ace Gloves || Elite Imperial aces are hand-picked to teach at Academies such as Skystrike and Carida. || Epic || Operation 2 |