43,117
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (current projects > image contributions (infobox)) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Favorite Games: more games) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|'''[[Chrono Trigger]]'''||'''[[Diablo II]]'''||'''[[Heroes of Might and Magic III: The Restoration of Erathia|Heroes of Might and Magic III]]''' | |'''[[Chrono Trigger]]'''||'''[[Diablo II]]'''||'''[[Heroes of Might and Magic III: The Restoration of Erathia|Heroes of Might and Magic III]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Counter-Strike]]'''||'''[[Flash Flash Revolution]]''' | |'''[[Counter-Strike]]'''||'''[[Flash Flash Revolution]]'''||'''[[Stepmania]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars]]'''||'''[[Final Fantasy VI]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||