Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| Mage | | Mage | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
|- | |||
| Staff of Fate | |||
| +65 | |||
| +87 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Fate -B | |||
| +77 | |||
| +103 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Realization | |||
| +75 | |||
| +101 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Realization -B | |||
| +84 | |||
| +113 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
| Fear Staff | |||
| +81 | |||
| +109 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Fear Staff -B | |||
| +94 | |||
| +126 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Transcendence | |||
| +92 | |||
| +123 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Transcendence -B | |||
| +92 | |||
| +126 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| Zen Staff | |||
| +124 | |||
| +156 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| Zen Staff -B | |||
| +127 | |||
| +156 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Truth | |||
| +133 | |||
| +167 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 86 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Truth -B | |||
| +139 | |||
| +174 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 86 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Distruction | |||
| +140 | |||
| +176 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 92 | |||
|- | |||
| Staff of Distruction -B | |||
| +148 | |||
| +185 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 92 | |||
|- | |||
| Axiom Staff | |||
| +147 | |||
| +184 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 99 | |||
|- | |||
| Axiom Staff -B | |||
| +163 | |||
| +204 | |||
| Mage | |||
| 99 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:30, 31 December 2008
Weapons
Weapon table
Name | weak attack | strong attack | class | level | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wooden Stick | +1 | +6 | Novice | 1 | |
Crude Wooden Club | +3 | +8 | Novice | 3 | |
Crude Wooden Club -B | +4 | +10 | Novice | 3 | |
Wooden Spke | + | + | Novice | 5 | |
Wooden Spike -B | +5 | +15 | Novice | 5 | |
Wooden Sword | +6 | +17 | Novice | 7 | |
Wooden Sword -B | +7 | +19 | Novice | 7 | |
Conjurer Staff | +6 | +9 | Mage | 10 | |
Conjurer Staff -B | +7 | +10 | Mage | 10 | |
Mage Staff | +8 | +11 | Mage | 15 | |
Mage Staff -B | +9 | +12 | Mage | 10 | |
Staff of Knowlage | +10 | +14 | Mage | 15 | |
Staff of Knowlage -B | +12 | +17 | Mage | 15 | |
Wisdom Staff | +15 | +20 | Mage | 25 | |
Wisdom Staff -B | +18 | +25 | Mage | 25 | |
Staff of Confinement | +21 | +29 | Mage | 30 | |
Staff of Confinement -B | +24 | +32 | Mage | 30 | |
Staff of Dispassion | +26 | +35 | Mage | 35 | |
Staff of Dispassion -B | +27 | +37 | Mage | 35 | |
Clairvoyance Staff | +31 | +42 | Mage | 40 | |
Clairvoyance Staff -B | +34 | +46 | Mage | 40 | |
Abyss Staff | +38 | +51 | Mage | 45 | |
Abyss Staff -b | +42 | +56 | Mage | 45 | |
Counter-evil Staff | +46 | +62 | Mage | 50 | |
Counter-evil Staff -B | +49 | +60 | Mage | 50 | |
Prophet's Staff | +54 | +73 | Mage | 55 | |
Prophet's Staff -B | +58 | +78 | Mage | 55 | |
Staff of Fate | +65 | +87 | Mage | 60 | |
Staff of Fate -B | +77 | +103 | Mage | 60 | |
Staff of Realization | +75 | +101 | Mage | 65 | |
Staff of Realization -B | +84 | +113 | Mage | 65 | |
Fear Staff | +81 | +109 | Mage | 70 | |
Fear Staff -B | +94 | +126 | Mage | 70 | |
Staff of Transcendence | +92 | +123 | Mage | 75 | |
Staff of Transcendence -B | +92 | +126 | Mage | 75 | |
Zen Staff | +124 | +156 | Mage | 80 | |
Zen Staff -B | +127 | +156 | Mage | 80 | |
Staff of Truth | +133 | +167 | Mage | 86 | |
Staff of Truth -B | +139 | +174 | Mage | 86 | |
Staff of Distruction | +140 | +176 | Mage | 92 | |
Staff of Distruction -B | +148 | +185 | Mage | 92 | |
Axiom Staff | +147 | +184 | Mage | 99 | |
Axiom Staff -B | +163 | +204 | Mage | 99 |