< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
(Created page with "==General== {| {{controlstable}} ! Controller ! Keyboard & Mouse ! Action |- | {{psx|neutral|lstick}} | {{kbd|W}} {{kbd|A}} {{kbd|S}} {{kbd|D}} | {{desc}} Move |- | {{psx|neutral|rstick}} | {{kbd|up}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|left}} {{kbd|right}} | {{desc}} Look |- | {{psx|x}} | {{kbd|Space}} | {{desc}} Evade (tap) / Sprint (hold) / (Power) Grapple / Traverse / Power Launch (while crouching)<br>Grab: Heal |- | {{psx|c}} | {{kbd|C}} | {{desc}} Change Stance / Take Cover<br>Grab...") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|T}} | |||
| {{desc}} Toggle Convertible Roof | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|down|dpad}} | |||
| {{kbd|V}} | | {{kbd|V}} | ||
| {{desc}} Voice Assistant | | {{desc}} Voice Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| {{desc}} Parking Brake | | {{desc}} Parking Brake | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|touchpad}} | | {{psx|leftSide|touchpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | | {{kbd|Tab}} | ||
| {{desc}} Dashboard | | {{desc}} Dashboard | ||
|} | |} |