< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
| {{kbd|2}} | | {{kbd|2}} | ||
| {{desc}} Right Stalk | | {{desc}} Right Stalk | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | |||
| {{kbd|I}} | |||
| {{desc}} Ignition | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|L2}} | | {{psx|L2}} |