< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| {{psx|x}} | | {{psx|x}} | ||
| {{kbd|Space}} | | {{kbd|Space}} | ||
| {{desc}} Evade | | {{desc}} Evade / Traverse / Mount Forward | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|x|hold}} | |||
| {{kbd|Space}} | |||
| {{desc}} Sprint | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|c}} | | {{psx|c}} | ||
| {{kbd|C}} | | {{kbd|C}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Chance Stance / Take Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s}} | | {{psx|s}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t}} | | {{psx|t}} | ||
| {{kbd|E}} | | {{kbd|E}} | ||
| {{desc}} Interact / Grab | | {{desc}} Interact / Grab | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|l1}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lctrl}} | |||
| {{desc}} Guard / Air Trick | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|r1}} | |||
| {{kbd|Lshift}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} Power | | {{desc}} Power Ability 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t| | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | ||
| {{kbd|}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | |||
| {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | |||
| {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | |||
| {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | |||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}} | | {{psx|l2}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}} | | {{mouse|r}} | ||
| {{desc}} Aim | | {{desc}} Aim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 83: | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|R}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Reload (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|E}} | ||
| {{desc}} First-Person View/Scope | | {{desc}} First-Person View / Scope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Q}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Zoom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse| | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|}} | ||
| {{desc}} Left Power | | {{desc}} Left Hand Range Power Attack / Secondary Fire (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | ||
| {{desc}} Right Power | | {{desc}} Right Hand Range Power Attack / Primary Fire (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd| | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | |||
| {{mouse| | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | |||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | |||
| {{desc}} | |||
| {{mouse| | |||
| {{desc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Lshift}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Lshift}} | ||
| {{desc}} Hold Breath/Concentration | | {{desc}} Hold Breath / Concentration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx| | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Tab}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Tab}} | ||
| {{desc}} Shoulder Swap | | {{desc}} Shoulder Swap | ||
Line 144: | Line 131: | ||
| {{psx|r2}} | | {{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{mouse|l}} | | {{mouse|l}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Light/Heavy Attack / Use | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | |||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|left|dpad}} | |||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|right|dpad}} | |||
| {{kbd|}} | |||
| {{desc}} | |||
| {{kbd| | |||
| {{desc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l3}} | | {{psx|l3}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}} | | {{psx|r3}} | ||
| {{mouse|m}} | | {{mouse|m}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|options}} | | {{psx|options}} | ||
Line 195: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|rightSide|touchpad}} | | {{psx|rightSide|touchpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|h}} | ||
| {{desc}} Toggle HUD | | {{desc}} Toggle HUD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|touchpad}} | | {{psx|up|touchpad}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|down|touchpad}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 2 | |||
| {{desc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|left|touchpad}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 3 | |||
| {{desc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|right|touchpad}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 4 | |||
| {{desc}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|touchpad}} (double tap) | |||
| {{kbd|N}} | |||
| {{desc}} Screen Magnifier Toggle | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{kbd| | |||
| {{desc}} Screen Magnifier | |||
|} | |} | ||