< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| {{controlstable}} | {| {{controlstable}} | ||
! Controller | ! Controller | ||
! Keyboard & Mouse | ! colspan=2| Keyboard & Mouse | ||
! Action | ! Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|neutral|lstick}} | | {{psx|neutral|lstick}} | ||
| {{kbd|W}} {{kbd|A}} {{kbd|S}} {{kbd|D}} | | {{kbd|W}} {{kbd|A}} {{kbd|S}} {{kbd|D}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Move | | {{desc}} Move | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|neutral|rstick}} | | {{psx|neutral|rstick}} | ||
| {{kbd|up}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|left}} {{kbd|right}} | | {{kbd|up}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|left}} {{kbd|right}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Look | | {{desc}} Look | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|x}} | | {{psx|x}} | ||
| {{kbd|Space}} | | {{kbd|Space}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Evade / Traverse / Mount Forward | | {{desc}} Evade / Traverse / Mount Forward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|x|hold}} | | {{psx|x|hold}} | ||
| {{kbd|Space}} | | {{kbd|Space}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Sprint | | {{desc}} Sprint | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|c}} | | {{psx|c}} | ||
| {{kbd|C}} | | {{kbd|C}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Chance Stance / Take Cover | | {{desc}} Chance Stance / Take Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s}} | | {{psx|s}} | ||
| {{kbd|R}} | | {{kbd|R}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Reload / Toggle Equipment | | {{desc}} Reload / Toggle Equipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|R}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheelup}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|R}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheelup}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Previous Magazine (Equipment) | | {{desc}} Previous Magazine (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|R}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheeldown}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|R}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheeldown}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Next Magazine (Equipment) | | {{desc}} Next Magazine (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t}} | | {{psx|t}} | ||
| {{kbd|E}} | | {{kbd|E}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Interact / Grab | | {{desc}} Interact / Grab | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}} | | {{psx|t|hold}} | ||
| {{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Quick Inventory | | {{desc}} Quick Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|F1}} | | {{kbd|F1}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Equip Primary Weapon | | {{desc}} Equip Primary Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|F2}} | | {{kbd|F2}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Equip Secondary Weapon | | {{desc}} Equip Secondary Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|F3}} | | {{kbd|F3}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Equip Item | | {{desc}} Equip Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|F4}} | | {{kbd|F4}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Equip Tool | | {{desc}} Equip Tool | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1}} | | {{psx|l1}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lctrl}} | | {{kbd|Lctrl}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Guard / Air Trick | | {{desc}} Guard / Air Trick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lshift}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Mode | | {{desc}} Power Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 1 | | {{desc}} Power Ability 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 2 | | {{desc}} Power Ability 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 3 | | {{desc}} Power Ability 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{psx|r1}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|Lshift}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 4 | | {{desc}} Power Ability 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}} | | {{psx|l2}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}} | | {{mouse|r}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Aim | | {{desc}} Aim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|E}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|E}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Grapple | | {{desc}} Grapple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | ||
| {{kbd|V}} | | {{kbd|V}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} First-Person View / Scope | | {{desc}} First-Person View / Scope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Q}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Q}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Zoom | | {{desc}} Zoom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Q}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheelup}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Q}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheelup}} | ||
| {{kbd|PgUp}} | |||
| {{desc}} Zoom In | | {{desc}} Zoom In | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Q}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheeldown}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Q}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheeldown}} | ||
| {{kbd|PgDn}} | |||
| {{desc}} Zoom Out | | {{desc}} Zoom Out | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|m}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|m}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Left Hand Range Power Attack / Secondary Fire (Equipment) | | {{desc}} Left Hand Range Power Attack / Secondary Fire (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Right Hand Range Power Attack / Primary Fire (Equipment) | | {{desc}} Right Hand Range Power Attack / Primary Fire (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|T}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|T}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Toggle Tactical Device (Equipment) | | {{desc}} Toggle Tactical Device (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|B}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|B}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Change Fire Mode (Equipment) | | {{desc}} Change Fire Mode (Equipment) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|wheelup}} | | {{mouse|wheelup}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Previous Power Set | | {{desc}} Previous Power Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|wheeldown}} | | {{mouse|wheeldown}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Next Power Set | | {{desc}} Next Power Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Lshift}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Lshift}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Hold Breath / Concentration | | {{desc}} Hold Breath / Concentration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Tab}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Tab}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Shoulder Swap | | {{desc}} Shoulder Swap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2}} | | {{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{mouse|l}} | | {{mouse|l}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Light/Heavy Attack / Use | | {{desc}} Light/Heavy Attack / Use | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|T}} | | {{kbd|T}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Vision | | {{desc}} Vision | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|Q}} | | {{kbd|Q}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Heal | | {{desc}} Heal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|Y}} | | {{kbd|Y}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Command | | {{desc}} Command | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|F}} | | {{kbd|F}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Camera | | {{desc}} Camera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l3}} | | {{psx|l3}} | ||
| {{kbd|X}} | | {{kbd|X}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | | {{desc}} Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}} | | {{psx|r3}} | ||
| {{mouse|m}} | | {{mouse|m}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Target Scan | | {{desc}} Target Scan | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|l3}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | |||
| {{kbd|X}}{{plus}}{{mouse|m}} | |||
| Mouse 5 | |||
| {{desc}} Special Power | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|options}} | | {{psx|options}} | ||
| {{kbd|Esc}} | | {{kbd|Esc}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Pause | | {{desc}} Pause | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|leftSide|touchpad}} | | {{psx|leftSide|touchpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | | {{kbd|Tab}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Menu | | {{desc}} Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|rightSide|touchpad}} | | {{psx|rightSide|touchpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|H}} | | {{kbd|H}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Toggle HUD | | {{desc}} Toggle HUD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|touchpad}} | | {{psx|up|touchpad}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 1 | | {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|down|touchpad}} | | {{psx|down|touchpad}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 2 | | {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|left|touchpad}} | | {{psx|left|touchpad}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 3 | | {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|right|touchpad}} | | {{psx|right|touchpad}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 4 | | {{desc}} Swipe Shortcut 4 | ||
Line 207: | Line 262: | ||
| {{psx|touchpad}} (double tap) | | {{psx|touchpad}} (double tap) | ||
| {{kbd|N}} | | {{kbd|N}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Screen Magnifier Toggle | | {{desc}} Screen Magnifier Toggle | ||
|} | |} |