< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{kbd|Space}} | | {{kbd|Space}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Evade / Traverse / Mount Forward | | {{desc}} Evade/Roll / Traverse / Mount Forward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|x|hold}} | | {{psx|x|hold}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s}} | | {{psx|s}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|F}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|F1}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Ability 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|F2}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l2}} | |||
| {{kbd|F3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Ability 3 | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | |||
| {{kbd|F4}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t}} | | {{psx|t}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Interact / Grab | | {{desc}} Interact / Grab | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|t}} | |||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Toggle Equipment | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}} | | {{psx|t|hold}} | ||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | | {{kbd|Tab}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Equipment Selection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 93: | ||
| {{kbd|Lctrl}} | | {{kbd|Lctrl}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Guard / Air Trick | | {{desc}} Guard / Air Trick / Mount Take-Off/Air Brake | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{ | | {{mouse|l}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Light Attack / Use | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}} | | {{psx|l2}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
| {{mouse| | | {{kbd|R}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Reload | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | |||
| {{kbd|R}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheelup}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Previous Magazine | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | |||
| {{kbd|R}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheeldown}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Next Magazine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | ||
Line 186: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2}} | | {{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{ | | {{kbd|Lshift}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Heavy Attack / Use | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
Line 206: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|B}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Camera | | {{desc}} Camera | ||
Line 297: | Line 302: | ||
| {{desc}} Handbrake | | {{desc}} Handbrake | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|s}} | ||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | | {{kbd|Tab}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Rear/Side View | | {{desc}} Rear/Side View | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|l1}} | |||
| {{mouse|r}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Fire Secondary Weapon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{mouse|l}} | | {{mouse|l}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Fire Weapon | | {{desc}} Fire Primary Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|l2}} | ||
| {{kbd|S}} | | {{kbd|S}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Brake/Reverse | | {{desc}} Brake/Reverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{kbd|W}} | | {{kbd|W}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Accelerate | | {{desc}} Accelerate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{psx|l3}} | ||
| {{kbd|F}} | | {{kbd|F}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Horn | | {{desc}} Horn | ||
|} | |} |