< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{kbd|Space}} | | {{kbd|Space}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Evade/Roll / Sprint / Traverse | | {{desc}} Evade/Roll / Sprint / Traverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|c}} | | {{psx|c}} | ||
| {{kbd|C}} | | {{kbd|C}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Change Stance / Take Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s}} | | {{psx|s}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|R}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Toggle Weapon / Reload | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|R}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheelup}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Previous Ammo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|R}}{{plus}}{{mouse|wheeldown}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Next Ammo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|1}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Equip Primary Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|2}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Equip Secondary Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|4}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Use Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{psx|s|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Equip Support Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t}} | | {{psx|t}} | ||
| {{kbd|E}} | | {{kbd|E}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Interact | | {{desc}} Interact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t}} | | {{psx|t}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|Q}} | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Mode | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | |||
| {{kbd|F1}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Ability 1 | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | |||
| {{kbd|F2}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l2}} | |||
| {{kbd|F3}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | |||
| {{kbd|F4}} | |||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Power Ability 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|5}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Set 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|6}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Set 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|7}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Set 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{psx|t|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|8}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Power Set 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1}} | | {{psx|l1}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lctrl}} | | {{kbd|Lctrl}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Guard | | {{desc}} Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lctrl}}{{plus}}{{kbd| | | {{kbd|Lctrl}}{{plus}}{{kbd|R}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lctrl}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | | {{kbd|Lctrl}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | ||
| {{kbd|F5}} | | {{kbd|F5}} | ||
| {{desc}} Light Special | | {{desc}} Light Power Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | | {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{kbd|Lctrl}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Lshift}} | | {{kbd|Lctrl}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Lshift}} | ||
| {{kbd|F6}} | | {{kbd|F6}} | ||
| {{desc}} Heavy Special | | {{desc}} Heavy Power Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|l1}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
Line 128: | Line 138: | ||
| {{mouse|l}} | | {{mouse|l}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Light | | {{desc}} Light Attack / Assassinate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}} | | {{psx|l2}} | ||
| {{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Quick | | {{desc}} Quick Use Support Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}} | | {{psx|l2}} | ||
Line 151: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|m}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|m}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Left Hand Range Power Attack / Secondary Fire (Weapon) | | {{desc}} Left Hand Range Power Attack / Secondary Fire (Primary/Secondary Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Right Hand Range Power Attack / Primary Fire (Weapon) | | {{desc}} Right Hand Range Power Attack / Primary Fire (Primary/Secondary Weapon) / Use (Support Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|T}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|T}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Toggle Tactical Device (Weapon) | | {{desc}} Toggle Tactical Device (Primary/Secondary Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|B}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|B}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Change Fire Mode (Weapon) | | {{desc}} Change Fire Mode (Primary/Secondary Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse| | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Y}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Ping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{mouse| | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | ||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2}} | | {{psx|r2}} | ||
| {{ | | {{kbd|Lshift}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Heavy | | {{desc}} Heavy Attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|B}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Power Heal | | {{desc}} Power Heal | ||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{psx|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|9}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Camera | | {{desc}} Camera |