< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
|- | |||
! Action | |||
! colspan=2| Keyboard & Mouse | |||
! Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | |||
! Xbox Controller | |||
! PlayStation Controller | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=6| General | |||
|- | |||
| Move | |||
| {{kbd|W}} {{kbd|S}} {{kbd|A}} {{kbd|D}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|neutral|lstick}} | |||
| {{xbox|neutral|lstick}} | |||
| {{psx|neutral|lstick}} | |||
|- | |||
| Walk | |||
| {{kbd|LAlt}} | |||
| | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Camera Controls | |||
| {{mouse|}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|neutral|rstick}} | |||
| {{xbox|neutral|rstick}} | |||
| {{psx|neutral|rstick}} | |||
|- | |||
| Action | |||
| {{kbd|E}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|A}} | |||
| {{xbox|B}} | |||
| {{psx|c}} | |||
|- | |||
| Jump | |||
| {{kbd|Space}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|X}} | |||
| {{xbox|Y}} | |||
| {{psx|t}} | |||
|- | |||
| Crouch | |||
| {{kbd|LCtrl}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|press|lstick}} | |||
| {{xbox|l}} | |||
| {{psx|l3}} | |||
|- | |||
| Scope | |||
| {{kbd|V}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|press|rstick}} | |||
| {{xbox|r}} | |||
| {{psx|r3}} | |||
|- | |||
| Use Rune | |||
| {{mouse|m}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|L}} | |||
| {{xbox|LB}} | |||
| {{psx|l1}} | |||
|- | |||
| Whistle | |||
| {{kbd|X}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|down|dpad}} | |||
| {{xbox|down|dpad}} | |||
| {{psx|down|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| ??? | |||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|Minus}} | |||
| {{xbox|View}} | |||
| {{psx|touchpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| Pause Menu | |||
| {{kbd|Esc}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|Plus}} | |||
| {{xbox|Menu}} | |||
| {{psx|options}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=6| Combat | |||
|- | |||
| Attack | |||
| {{kbd|F}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|Y}} | |||
| {{xbox|X}} | |||
| {{psx|s}} | |||
|- | |||
| Put Away | |||
| {{kbd|LShift}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|B}} | |||
| {{xbox|A}} | |||
| {{psx|x}} | |||
|- | |||
| Throw Weapon | |||
| {{mouse|r}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|R}} | |||
| {{xbox|RB}} | |||
| {{psx|r1}} | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| {{kbd|Q}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|ZL}} | |||
| {{xbox|LT}} | |||
| {{psx|l2}} | |||
|- | |||
| Use Bow | |||
| {{mouse|l}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|ZR}} | |||
| {{xbox|RT}} | |||
| {{psx|r2}} | |||
|- | |||
| Change Rune | |||
| {{kbd|1}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|up|dpad}} | |||
| {{xbox|up|dpad}} | |||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| Change Shield | |||
| {{kbd|2}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|left|dpad}} | |||
| {{xbox|left|dpad}} | |||
| {{psx|left|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| Change Sword | |||
| {{kbd|3}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|right|dpad}} | |||
| {{xbox|right|dpad}} | |||
| {{psx|right|dpad}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
|- | |||
! Action | |||
! colspan=2| Keyboard & Mouse | |||
! Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | |||
! Xbox Controller | |||
! PlayStation Controller | |||
|- | |||
| {{nes|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{kbd|up}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|left}} {{kbd|right}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|neutral|lstick}} {{switch|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{xbox|neutral|lstick}} {{xbox|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{psx|neutral|lstick}} {{psx|neutral|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{nes|a}} | |||
| {{kbd|X}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|A}} {{switch|Y}} | |||
| {{xbox|A}} {{xbox|Y}} | |||
| {{psx|x}} {{psx|t}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{nes|b}} | |||
| {{kbd|Z}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|B}} {{switch|X}} | |||
| {{xbox|B}} {{xbox|X}} | |||
| {{psx|c}} {{psx|s}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{nes|select}} | |||
| {{kbd|Backspace}} | |||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| {{switch|Minus}} | |||
| {{xbox|View}} | |||
| {{psx|touchpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{nes|start}} | |||
| {{kbd|Enter}} | |||
| {{kbd|Esc}} | |||
| {{switch|Plus}} | |||
| {{xbox|Menu}} | |||
| {{psx|options}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
|- | |||
! Action | |||
! colspan=2| Keyboard & Mouse | |||
! Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | |||
! Xbox Controller | |||
! PlayStation Controller | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{kbd|up}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|left}} {{kbd|right}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|neutral|lstick}} {{switch|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{xbox|neutral|lstick}} {{xbox|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{psx|neutral|lstick}} {{psx|neutral|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|a}} | |||
| {{kbd|D}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|A}} | |||
| {{xbox|A}} | |||
| {{psx|c}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|b}} | |||
| {{kbd|S}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|B}} | |||
| {{xbox|B}} | |||
| {{psx|x}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|x}} | |||
| {{kbd|W}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|X}} | |||
| {{xbox|X}} | |||
| {{psx|t}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|y}} | |||
| {{kbd|A}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|Y}} | |||
| {{xbox|Y}} | |||
| {{psx|s}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|l}} | |||
| {{kbd|Q}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|L}} {{switch|ZL}} | |||
| {{xbox|LB}} {{xbox|LT}} | |||
| {{psx|l1}} {{psx|l2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|r}} | |||
| {{kbd|E}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|R}} {{switch|ZR}} | |||
| {{xbox|RB}} {{xbox|RT}} | |||
| {{psx|r1}} {{psx|r2}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|select}} | |||
| {{kbd|Backspace}} | |||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| {{switch|Minus}} | |||
| {{xbox|View}} | |||
| {{psx|touchpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{snes|start}} | |||
| {{kbd|Enter}} | |||
| {{kbd|Esc}} | |||
| {{switch|Plus}} | |||
| {{xbox|Menu}} | |||
| {{psx|options}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
|- | |||
! Action | |||
! colspan=2| Keyboard & Mouse | |||
! Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | |||
! Xbox Controller | |||
! PlayStation Controller | |||
|- | |||
| {{gb|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{kbd|up}} {{kbd|down}} {{kbd|left}} {{kbd|right}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|neutral|lstick}} {{switch|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{xbox|neutral|lstick}} {{xbox|neutral|dpad}} | |||
| {{psx|neutral|lstick}} {{psx|neutral|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{gb|a}} | |||
| {{kbd|X}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|A}} {{switch|Y}} | |||
| {{xbox|A}} {{xbox|Y}} | |||
| {{psx|x}} {{psx|t}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{gb|b}} | |||
| {{kbd|Z}} | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|B}} {{switch|X}} | |||
| {{xbox|B}} {{xbox|X}} | |||
| {{psx|c}} {{psx|s}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{gb|select}} | |||
| {{kbd|Backspace}} | |||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| {{switch|Minus}} | |||
| {{xbox|View}} | |||
| {{psx|touchpad}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{gb|start}} | |||
| {{kbd|Enter}} | |||
| {{kbd|Esc}} | |||
| {{switch|Plus}} | |||
| {{xbox|Menu}} | |||
| {{psx|options}} | |||
|} | |||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
|- | |||
! Action | |||
! colspan=2| Keyboard & Mouse | |||
! Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | |||
! Xbox Controller | |||
! PlayStation Controller | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:05, 2 January 2024
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
↑ ↓ ← → | |||||
X | |||||
Z | |||||
Backspace | Tab | ||||
Enter | Esc |
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
↑ ↓ ← → | |||||
D | |||||
S | |||||
W | |||||
A | |||||
Q | |||||
E | |||||
Backspace | Tab | ||||
Enter | Esc |
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
↑ ↓ ← → | |||||
X | |||||
Z | |||||
Backspace | Tab | ||||
Enter | Esc |
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Nintendo Switch Pro Controller | Xbox Controller | PlayStation Controller | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|