< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
(Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Manual revert |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| Evade / Sprint / Traverse | |||
| {{psx|x}} | |||
|- | |||
| Change Stance / Take Cover | |||
| {{psx|c}} | |||
|- | |||
| Aim | |||
| {{psx|l2}} | |||
|- | |||
| Interact / Grab | |||
| {{psx|t}} | |||
|- | |||
| Quick Use/Detonate Support Weapon | |||
| {{psx|l2}} | |||
|- | |||
| Target Scan | |||
| {{psx|r3}} | |||
|- | |||
| Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | |||
| {{psx|l3}} | |||
|} |