< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{control selector|Xbox,PlayStation,Nintendo}} | |||
{| {{controlstable}} | {| {{controlstable}} | ||
! Input | ! Input | ||
! Action | ! Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|x}} | | {{control|{{xbox|A}}|{{psx|x}}|{{switch|B}}}} | ||
| Evade | | Evade / Traverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx| | | {{control|{{xbox|A|hold}}|{{psx|x|hold}}|{{switch|B|hold}}}} | ||
| | | Sprint / Traverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s}} | | {{control|{{xbox|B}}|{{psx|c}}|{{switch|A}}}} | ||
| Crouch / Take Cover | |||
|- | |||
| {{control|{{xbox|B|hold}}|{{psx|c|hold}}|{{switch|A|hold}}}} | |||
| Prone | |||
|- | |||
| {{control|{{xbox|X}}|{{psx|s}}|{{switch|Y}}}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2| {{psx|t}} | | {{control|{{xbox|X|hold}}|{{psx|s|hold}}|{{switch|Y|hold}}}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2| {{control|{{xbox|Y}}|{{psx|t}}|{{switch|X}}}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Interact / Grab | | Interact / Grab | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|Y|hold}}|{{psx|t|hold}}|{{switch|X|hold}}}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{control|{{xbox|LB}}|{{psx|l1}}|{{switch|L}}}} | |||
| Parry | | Parry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|A}}|{{psx|x}}|{{switch|B}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|B}}|{{psx|c}}|{{switch|A}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|X}}|{{psx|s}}|{{switch|Y}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|Y}}|{{psx|t}}|{{switch|X}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|up|dpad}}|{{psx|up|dpad}}|{{switch|up|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|right|dpad}}|{{psx|right|dpad}}|{{switch|right|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|down|dpad}}|{{psx|down|dpad}}|{{switch|down|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|left|dpad}}|{{psx|left|dpad}}|{{switch|left|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|RB}}|{{psx|r1}}|{{switch|R}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB|hold}}|{{psx|l1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|RT}}|{{psx|r2}}|{{switch|ZR}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RB}}|{{psx|r1}}|{{switch|R}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RB|hold}}|{{psx|r1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|A}}|{{psx|x}}|{{switch|B}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RB|hold}}|{{psx|r1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|B}}|{{psx|c}}|{{switch|A}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RB|hold}}|{{psx|r1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|X}}|{{psx|s}}|{{switch|Y}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RB|hold}}|{{psx|r1|hold}}|{{switch|L|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|Y}}|{{psx|t}}|{{switch|X}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT}}|{{psx|l2}}|{{switch|ZL}}}} | ||
| Aim | | Aim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|RT}}|{{psx|r2}}|{{switch|ZR}}}} | ||
| Primary Fire | | Primary Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|RB}}|{{psx|r1}}|{{switch|R}}}} | ||
| Secondary Fire | | Secondary Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|LB}}|{{psx|l1}}|{{switch|L}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|A}}|{{psx|x}}|{{switch|B}}}} | ||
| Evade while Aiming | | Evade while Aiming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|B}}|{{psx|c}}|{{switch|A}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|X}}|{{psx|s}}|{{switch|Y}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|Y}}|{{psx|t}}|{{switch|X}}}} | ||
| Tether | | Tether | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|up|dpad}}|{{psx|up|dpad}}|{{switch|up|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | Toggle Tactical Device | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|down|dpad}}|{{psx|down|dpad}}|{{switch|down|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | Change Fire Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|left|dpad}}|{{psx|left|dpad}}|{{switch|left|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|right|dpad}}|{{psx|right|dpad}}|{{switch|right|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|l}}|{{psx|l3}}|{{switch|press|lstick}}}} | ||
| Hold Breath / Power Concentration | | Hold Breath / Power Concentration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|r}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}} | ||
| Shoulder Swap | | Shoulder Swap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT}}|{{psx|r2}}|{{switch|ZR}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT|hold}}|{{psx|r2|hold}}|{{switch|ZR|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|A}}|{{psx|x}}|{{switch|B}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT|hold}}|{{psx|r2|hold}}|{{switch|ZR|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|B}}|{{psx|c}}|{{switch|A}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT|hold}}|{{psx|r2|hold}}|{{switch|ZR|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|X}}|{{psx|s}}|{{switch|Y}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT|hold}}|{{psx|r2|hold}}|{{switch|ZR|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|Y}}|{{psx|t}}|{{switch|X}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT|hold}}|{{psx|r2|hold}}|{{switch|ZR|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|up|dpad}}|{{psx|up|dpad}}|{{switch|up|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT|hold}}|{{psx|r2|hold}}|{{switch|ZR|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|right|dpad}}|{{psx|right|dpad}}|{{switch|right|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT|hold}}|{{psx|r2|hold}}|{{switch|ZR|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|down|dpad}}|{{psx|down|dpad}}|{{switch|down|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2|hold}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT|hold}}|{{psx|r2|hold}}|{{switch|ZR|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|left|dpad}}|{{psx|left|dpad}}|{{switch|left|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|up|dpad}}|{{psx|up|dpad}}|{{switch|up|dpad}}}} | ||
| Visor | | Visor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|down|dpad}}|{{psx|down|dpad}}|{{switch|down|dpad}}}} | ||
| Heal | | Heal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|left|dpad}}|{{psx|left|dpad}}|{{switch|left|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|right|dpad}}|{{psx|right|dpad}}|{{switch|right|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|l}}|{{psx|l3}}|{{switch|press|lstick}}}} | ||
| Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | | Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|r}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}} | ||
| Target Scan | | Target Scan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}}{{plus}}{{psx|}} | | {{control|{{xbox|r}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|}}|{{psx|}}|{{switch|}}}} | ||
| Tag Target | | Tag Target | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}}{{plus}}{{psx|}} | | {{control|{{xbox|r}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|}}|{{psx|}}|{{switch|}}}} | ||
| Highlight Track | | Highlight Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}}{{plus}}{{psx|}} | | {{control|{{xbox|r}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|}}|{{psx|}}|{{switch|}}}} | ||
| Tag Part | | Tag Part | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|r}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|left|dpad}}|{{psx|left|dpad}}|{{switch|left|dpad}}}} | ||
| Previous Tab | | Previous Tab | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|r}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|right|dpad}}|{{psx|right|dpad}}|{{switch|right|dpad}}}} | ||
| Next Tab | | Next Tab | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l3}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|l}}|{{psx|l3}}|{{switch|press|lstick}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|r}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}} | ||
| Power Ultimate | | Power Ultimate | ||
|- | |||
| {{control|{{xbox|View}}|{{psx|touchpad}}|{{switch|Minus}}}} | |||
| Menu | |||
|- | |||
| {{control|{{xbox|View|hold}}|{{psx|touchpad|hold}}|{{switch|Minus|hold}}}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{control|{{xbox|Menu}}|{{psx|options}}|{{switch|Plus}}}} | |||
| Pause | |||
|- | |||
| {{control|{{xbox|Menu|hold}}|{{psx|options|hold}}|{{switch|Plus|hold}}}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 15 January 2024
Input | Action |
---|---|
Evade / Traverse | |
Sprint / Traverse | |
Crouch / Take Cover | |
Prone | |
Interact / Grab | |
Parry | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
LB hold + | |
RB hold + | |
RB hold + | |
RB hold + | |
RB hold + | |
Aim | |
LT hold + | Primary Fire |
LT hold + | Secondary Fire |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | Evade while Aiming |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | Tether |
LT hold + | Toggle Tactical Device |
LT hold + | Change Fire Mode |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | Hold Breath / Power Concentration |
LT hold + | Shoulder Swap |
RT hold + | |
RT hold + | |
RT hold + | |
RT hold + | |
RT hold + | |
RT hold + | |
RT hold + | |
RT hold + | |
Visor | |
Heal | |
Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | |
Target Scan | |
+button | Tag Target |
+button | Highlight Track |
+button | Tag Part |
+ | Previous Tab |
+ | Next Tab |
+ | Power Ultimate |
Menu | |
Pause | |
Menu hold |