< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 982: | Line 982: | ||
|{{desc}} Shoulder Swap / Zoom | |{{desc}} Shoulder Swap / Zoom | ||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|V}} | |{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|V}} | ||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Concentration | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|R}} | |{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,065: | Line 1,069: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Heal | |{{desc}} Heal | ||
|{{kbd|}} | |{{kbd|Q}} | ||
|{{xbox|down|dpad}} | |{{xbox|down|dpad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,173: | Line 1,177: | ||
|{{mouse|r}} | |{{mouse|r}} | ||
|{{xbox|LT}} | |{{xbox|LT}} | ||
|} | |||
=== === | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Action | |||
!Keyboard & Mouse | |||
!Controller | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Aim | |||
|{{mouse|r}} | |||
|{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Hold Breath | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|L}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Shoulder Swap / Zoom | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|V}} | |||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Concentration | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
|{{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Call Mount | |||
|{{kbd|}} | |||
|{{xbox|left|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Crouch / Slide / Take Cover | |||
|{{kbd|C}} | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Prone / Dive | |||
|{{kbd|X}} | |||
|{{xbox|B|hold}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Execute | |||
|{{kbd|X}} | |||
|{{xbox|B}}{{plus}}{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Evade | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}} | |||
|{{xbox|A}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Fire | |||
|{{mouse|l}} | |||
|{{xbox|RT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Grab/Grapple / Interact | |||
|{{kbd|E}} | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Guard / Parry | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
|{{xbox|LB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Special 1 | |||
|{{kbd|F1}} | |||
|{{xbox|LB}}{{plus}}{{xbox|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Special 2 | |||
|{{kbd|F2}} | |||
|{{xbox|LB}}{{plus}}{{xbox|B}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Special 3 | |||
|{{kbd|F3}} | |||
|{{xbox|LB}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Special 4 | |||
|{{kbd|F4}} | |||
|{{xbox|LB}}{{plus}}{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Quick Turn | |||
|{{kbd|U}} | |||
|{{xbox|LB}}{{plus}}{{xbox|down|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Heal | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
|{{xbox|down|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Inventory | |||
|{{kbd|}} | |||
|{{xbox|right|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Jump | |||
|{{kbd|Space}} | |||
|{{xbox|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Vision | |||
|{{kbd|T}} | |||
|{{xbox|up|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Lock-On / Reset Camera | |||
|{{mouse|m}} | |||
|{{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Light Melee / Sub-Weapon Melee | |||
|{{kbd|F}} | |||
|{{xbox|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Heavy Melee / Sub-Weapon Reload | |||
|{{kbd|R}} | |||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Partner Action | |||
|{{kbd|F}} | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Partner Weapon Type | |||
|{{kbd|}} | |||
|{{xbox|up|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Scan | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Sprint | |||
|{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
|{{xbox|L}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Toggle Sub-Weapon / Sub-Weapon Wheel | |||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |||
|{{xbox|LB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} ??? Mode | |||
|{{kbd|LShift}}{{plus}}{{mouse|m}} | |||
|{{xbox|L}}{{plus}}{{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Menu | |||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |||
|{{xbox|View}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Remakes== | ==Remakes== |
Revision as of 02:32, 13 April 2024
My Games
PS1 | Saturn | N64 | PC | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Jump | |||
![]() |
Action | |||
![]() |
Crouch | |||
![]() |
Reset Camera | |||
![]() |
Zoom In | |||
![]() |
Zoom Out | |||
![]() |
Look Left | |||
![]() |
Look Right |
PS1 | N64 | PC | DC | PS2 | NGC | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Jump | |||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Action | |||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Crouch | |||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Reset Camera | |||
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Zoom In | |||
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Zoom Out | |||
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Look Left | |||
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Look Right |
PS1/PS2 | N64 | PC | DC | NGC | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Accelerate | |||
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Brake/Reverse | |||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Use Item / Horn | |||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Boost | |||
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
First-Person View | |||
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Rear View |
PS2 | Xbox | NGC | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Jump | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Action | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Crouch | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Reset Camera | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zoom In | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zoom Out | |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Look Left | |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Look Right | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Look Up | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Look Down | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Map |
PS2 | Xbox | NGC | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Accelerate | |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Brake/Reverse | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Use Item / Horn | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Boost | |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
First-Person View | |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Rear View |
Wii | Wii-CC | Wii-NGC | PS2/PS3 | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Jump | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Action | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Crouch | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Reset Camera | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zoom In | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Zoom Out | |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Look Left | |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Look Right | |
N/A | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Look Up | |
N/A | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Look Down | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Map |
Wii | Wii Wheel | Wii-CC | Wii-NGC | PS2/PS3 | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Accelerate | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Brake/Reverse | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Use Item / Horn | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Boost | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
First-Person View | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Rear View |
Prologue
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Controller |
---|---|---|
Jump | Space | ![]() |
Crouch / Slide / Take Cover | C | ![]() |
Prone / Dive | X | ![]() |
Interact | E | ![]() |
Look Mode | ![]() |
![]() |
Sprint | LShift | ![]() |
Lock-On / Reset Camera | ![]() |
![]() |
Menu | Tab | ![]() |
Main
Context
Action | Keyboard & Mouse | Controller |
---|---|---|
Interact | E | ![]() |
Assassinate | F | ![]() |
Traverse | Space | ![]() |
Take Cover | C | ![]() |
Right-Hand Grab | ![]() |
![]() |
Left-Hand Grab | ![]() |
![]() |
Remakes
D2 (20XX)
Button | Action |
---|---|
![]() |
Interact |
![]() |
Dodge |
![]() |
Reload |
![]() |
Flashlight |
![]() |
Item Window |
![]() |
Weapon Window |
![]() |
Aim |
![]() |
Attack |
![]() |
Sprint |
![]() |
First-Person Mode |
![]() |
Item/Weapon Shortcuts |
![]() |
Map |
Duke Nukem Forever (2001)
The Mark of Kri (20XX)
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Trilogy
Button | Action |
---|---|
![]() |
Jump |
![]() |
Punch |
![]() |
Spin Kick |
![]() |
Interact |
![]() |
Eco Powers |
![]() |
JET-Board |
![]() |
Crouch |
![]() |
Fire |
![]() |
Toggle HUD |
![]() |
First-Person View |
![]() ![]() |
Photo Mode |
![]() |
Scatter Gun |
![]() |
Blaster |
![]() |
Vulcan Fury |
![]() |
Peace Maker |
![]() |
Map |