Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team/Friend Areas: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team/Friend Areas (edit)
Revision as of 19:12, 21 July 2007
, 21 July 2007→Special Friend Areas
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Seafloor Cave ||Recruit Kyogre||Kyogre | |Seafloor Cave ||Recruit Kyogre||Kyogre | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darkness Ridge ||Recruit Absol||Absol | |Darkness Ridge ||Recruit Absol whenyou are a fugitive||Absol | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volcanic Pit ||Recruit Groudon||Groudon | |Volcanic Pit ||Recruit Groudon||Groudon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legendary Island || Recruit Zapdos,Articuno, or Moltres||Zapdos,Articuno, and Moltres | |Legendary Island || Recruit Zapdos,Articuno, or Moltres||Zapdos,Articuno, and Moltres | ||
|- | |||
|Healing Forest ||Recruit Celebi||Celebi |