MapleStory/Availability: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Ludibrium & El Nath | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Premium Road Expansion 1<ref>''Premium Road Expansion 1'' includes the maps: Bowwow Mantle, The Seashore Where Dead Spirit Meets</ref> | |[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Premium Road Expansion 1<ref>''Premium Road Expansion 1'' includes the maps: Bowwow Mantle, The Seashore Where Dead Spirit Meets</ref> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
Line 260: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Premium Road Expansion 2<ref>''Premium Road Expansion 2'' includes the maps: Floating Market Swamp</ref> | |[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Premium Road Expansion 2<ref>''Premium Road Expansion 2'' includes the maps: Floating Market Swamp</ref> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10"|{{Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |colspan="10"|{{Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> |