Anonymous user
Drift City/Car Stats: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→V7 and R7
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlimit||V5 (R7)||166||92||139||104||Upgrade Car Class | |Unlimit||V5 (R7)||166||92||139||104||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|Fairplay||V5 (R7)||98||172||74||158||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric||V4 (R7)||164||83||158||96||Upgrade Car Class | |Eric||V4 (R7)||164||83||158||96||Upgrade Car Class |