Anonymous user
Drift City/Car Stats: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→V8 and R8
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlimit||V5 (R8)||199||123||172||137||Upgrade Car Class | |Unlimit||V5 (R8)||199||123||172||137||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|Fairplay||V5 (R8)||131||211||91||196||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric||V4 (R8)||209||111||187||123||Upgrade Car Class | |Eric||V4 (R8)||209||111||187||123||Upgrade Car Class |