Torchlight/Polearms: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Added epic polearms
m (fixed whitespace) |
(Added epic polearms) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Properties== | ==Properties== | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} | {|{{prettytable|notwide=1|style=width:600px}} | ||
!Name!!DPS!!Damage!!Speed!!Requirements | !Name!!DPS!!Damage!!Speed!!Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ranseur||338-349||(129-154)-(297-307)||slow||level 26 | |Ranseur||338-349||(129-154)-(297-307)||slow||level 26 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"| | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Spear||330-353||(133-142)-(266-284)||slow||level 27 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Warped Spear||344-369||(151-162)-(302-324)||slow||level 27 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Balanced Spear||354-374||(130-137)-(259-274)||average||level 31 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Poleaxe||382-415||(168-183)-(336-365)||slow||level 31 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Voulge||428-448||(204-214)-(408-427)||slowest||level 33 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Bill||446-471||(196-207)-(392-414)||slow||level 35 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Long Axe||435-452||(160-166)-(319-331)||average||level 38 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Poleaxe||455-487||(150-161)-(300-321)||average||level 40 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Pike Axe||515-545||(208-220)-(415-439)||slow||level 43 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Spetum||566-603||(249-265)-(498-530)||slow||level 46 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Partisan||578-608||(233-245)-(466-490)||slow||level 49 | |||
|- | |||
|Epic Ranseur||625-668||(275-294)-(550-587)||slow||level 53 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Torchlight|prevpage=Pistols|nextpage=Rifles}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Torchlight|prevpage=Pistols|nextpage=Rifles}} |