Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(MapleStory/Versions/Victoria Island) |
m (Reverted edits by 187.68.99.195 (Talk) to last revision by Trickyb) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{prettytable|text center=1|style=font-size:0.9em}} | {| {{prettytable|text center=1|style=font-size:0.9em}} | ||
|+Victoria Island | |+Victoria Island | ||
Line 1,266: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/ | |[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Perion|Perion]] | ||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |colspan="10" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Kerning City|Kerning City]] | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] Abandoned Subway<br><small>Kerning City Subway PQ</small></br> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] Kerning Square<br><small>Theme Dungeon</small></br> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
||[[Image:MS Nautilus Port Icon.png |left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Nautilus Harbor|Nautilus Harbor]] | |||
|{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood|Sleepywood]] <br><small>Dungeon</small> | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood|Sleepywood]] <br><small>Dungeon</small> | ||
Line 1,274: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Underground Temple<br><small>Balrog Boss Area</small> | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Underground Temple<br><small>Balrog Boss Area</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Holy Ground of Golems|Holy Ground of Golems]] <br><small>Sleepywood Mini-Dungeon</small> | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Holy Ground of Golems|Holy Ground of Golems]] <br><small>Sleepywood Mini-Dungeon</small> | ||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[ | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Cave Where Mushrooms Grow|Cave Where Mushrooms Grow]] <br><small>Ant Tunnel Mini-Dungeon</small> | ||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Drake's Blue Cave|Drake's Blue Cave]] <br><small>Sanctuary Mini-Dungeon</small> | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Drake's Blue Cave|Drake's Blue Cave]] <br><small>Sanctuary Mini-Dungeon</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | |[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | ||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Template to display version differences for the area known as Victoria Island. | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== |
Revision as of 23:02, 27 January 2010
Town/Area
Notes
|
---|