Template:MapleStory/Versions/Victoria Island: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Template:MapleStory/Versions/Victoria Island (edit)
Revision as of 21:47, 9 August 2010
, 9 August 2010Added "Future Henesys" Area from GMST
(CMS and TwMS Flower Garden) |
(Added "Future Henesys" Area from GMST) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]] Future Henesys<br><small></small></br> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes|Test Server}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | |[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | ||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} |