Anonymous user
Dominions 3: The Awakening/Buildings: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Fortress
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
|- | |||
| Forest Ramparts | |||
| Forest | |||
| 150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| Motte-and-Bailey | |||
| Forest | |||
| 200 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| Citadel | |||
| Plains | |||
| 600 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Swamp Fort | |||
| Swamp | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| Hill Fort | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| Hill Fortress | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 600 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| Mountain Citadel | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 800 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| Fortress | |||
| Waste/Plains | |||
| 400 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| Kelp Fortress | |||
| Sea | |||
| 100 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| Cave Castle | |||
| ??? | |||
| 600 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1400 | |||
|- | |||
| Swamp City | |||
| ??? | |||
| 400 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| Mountain City | |||
| ??? | |||
| 700 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1400 | |||
|- | |||
| Tel City | |||
| ??? | |||
| 500 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1400 | |||
|- | |||
| Great City | |||
| ??? | |||
| 200 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 1250 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1400 | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Citadel | |||
| ??? | |||
| 600 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1200 | |||
|} | |} | ||