Paper Mario/Recipes: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Recipies: "k" items
(→Recipies: "jelly" items) |
(→Recipies: "k" items) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| Ultra Mushroom | | Ultra Mushroom | ||
| Restores 50 HP and 50 FP. | | Restores 50 HP and 50 FP. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Kooky cookie paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Kooky Cookie | |||
| Cake Mix | |||
| Koopa Leaf, Maple Syrup, or Stinky Herb | |||
| Recovers 15 FP, and makes Mario either electrically charged, sleepy, or transparent. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Koopasta paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Koopasta | |||
| Koopa Leaf | |||
| Dried Pasta | |||
| Restores 7 HP and 7 FP. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Koopa tea paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Koopa Tea | |||
| Koopa Leaf | |||
| | |||
| Restores 7 FP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |