Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) m (box) |
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) (character select) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{{ToC}} | {{ToC}} | ||
==Character Select== | |||
{|align=center | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Zooey.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Zooey|Zooey]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Cagliostro.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Cagliostro|Cagliostro]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Anre.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Anre|Anre]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Seox.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Seox|Seox]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Lancelot.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Lancelot|Lancelot]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Percival.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Percival|Percival]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Siegfried.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Siegfried|Siegfried]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Ladiva.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Ladiva|Ladiva]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Narmaya.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Narmaya|Narmaya]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Gran.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Gran|Gran]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Djeeta.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Djeeta|Djeeta]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Charlotta.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Charlotta|Charlotta]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Ferry.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Ferry|Ferry]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Anila.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Anila|Anila]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Metera.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Metera|Metera]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Lowain.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Lowain|Lowain]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Katalina.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Katalina|Katalina]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Vira.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Vira|Vira]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Yuel.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Yuel|Yuel]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Soriz.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Soriz|Soriz]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Grimnir.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Grimnir|Grimnir]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Zeta.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Zeta|Zeta]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Vaseraga.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Vaseraga|Vaseraga]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Eustace.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Eustace|Eustace]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Beelzebub.png|64px|center|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Beelzebub|Beelzebub]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Belial.png|64px|center|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Belial|Belial]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Avatar Belial.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Avatar Belial|Avatar Belial]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait GBVSR Nier.png|64px|link=Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising/Moves#Nier|Nier]] | |||
|} | |||
{{Granblue Fantasy}} | {{Granblue Fantasy}} | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 7 August 2023
![Box artwork for Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising.](http://cdn.wikimg.net/en/strategywiki/images/thumb/d/dd/Granblue_Fantasy_Versus_Rising_box.jpg/250px-Granblue_Fantasy_Versus_Rising_box.jpg)
Granblue Fantasy Versus: Rising | |
---|---|
Developer(s) | Arc System Works |
Publisher(s) | Cygames |
Year released | 2023 |
System(s) | PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Windows |
Series | Granblue Fantasy |
Genre(s) | Fighting |
---|---|
Modes | Single player, multiplayer |
Rating(s) |
Table of Contents
Appendices
Character Select
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |