< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{control selector|Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo}} | |||
{| {{controlstable}} | {| {{controlstable}} | ||
! Button | ! rowspan=2| Button | ||
! Actions | ! Actions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|x}} | ! | ||
|- | |||
| {{control|{{xbox|A}}|{{psx|x}}|{{switch|B}}}} | |||
| Evade / Sprint / Traverse | | Evade / Sprint / Traverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|c}} | | {{control|{{xbox|B}}|{{psx|c}}|{{switch|A}}}} | ||
| Change Stance / Take Cover | | Change Stance / Take Cover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s}} | | {{control|{{xbox|X}}|{{psx|s}}|{{switch|Y}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2| {{psx|t}} | | rowspan=2| {{control|{{xbox|Y}}|{{psx|t}}|{{switch|X}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Interact / Grab | | Interact / Grab | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LB}}|{{psx|l1}}|{{switch|L}}}} | ||
| Guard | | Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RB}}|{{psx|r1}}|{{switch|R}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2| {{psx|l2}} | | rowspan=2| {{control|{{xbox|LT}}|{{psx|l2}}|{{switch|ZL}}}} | ||
| Quick Use/Detonate Support Weapon | | Quick Use/Detonate Support Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aim | | Aim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|RT}}|{{psx|r2}}|{{switch|ZR}}}} | ||
| Primary Fire | | Primary Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|RB}}|{{psx|r1}}|{{switch|R}}}} | ||
| Secondary Fire | | Secondary Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|x}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|A}}|{{psx|x}}|{{switch|B}}}} | ||
| Evade while Aiming | | Evade while Aiming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|c}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|B}}|{{psx|c}}|{{switch|A}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|X}}|{{psx|s}}|{{switch|Y}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|t}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|Y}}|{{psx|t}}|{{switch|X}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l1}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|LB}}|{{psx|l1}}|{{switch|L}}}} | ||
| Guard while Aiming | | Guard while Aiming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|up|dpad}}|{{psx|up|dpad}}|{{switch|up|dpad}}}} | ||
| Toggle Tactical Device | | Toggle Tactical Device | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|down|dpad}}|{{psx|down|dpad}}|{{switch|down|dpad}}}} | ||
| Change Fire Mode | | Change Fire Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|left|dpad}}|{{psx|left|dpad}}|{{switch|left|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|right|dpad}}|{{psx|right|dpad}}|{{switch|right|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|L}}|{{psx|l3}}|{{switch|press|lstick}}}} | ||
| Hold Breath / Power Concentration | | Hold Breath / Power Concentration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|LT|hold}}|{{psx|l2|hold}}|{{switch|ZL|hold}}}}{{plus}}{{control|{{xbox|R}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}} | ||
| Shoulder Swap | | Shoulder Swap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r2}} | | {{control|{{xbox|RT}}|{{psx|r2}}|{{switch|ZR}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|up|dpad}}|{{psx|up|dpad}}|{{switch|up|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|down|dpad}}|{{psx|down|dpad}}|{{switch|down|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|left|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|left|dpad}}|{{psx|left|dpad}}|{{switch|left|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|right|dpad}} | | {{control|{{xbox|right|dpad}}|{{psx|right|dpad}}|{{switch|right|dpad}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|L}}|{{psx|l3}}|{{switch|press|lstick}}}} | ||
| Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | | Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|r3}} | | {{control|{{xbox|R}}|{{psx|r3}}|{{switch|press|rstick}}}} | ||
| Target Scan | | Target Scan | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:09, 12 January 2024
Button | Actions |
---|---|
Evade / Sprint / Traverse | |
Change Stance / Take Cover | |
Interact / Grab | |
Guard | |
Quick Use/Detonate Support Weapon | |
Aim | |
LT hold + | Primary Fire |
LT hold + | Secondary Fire |
LT hold + | Evade while Aiming |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | Guard while Aiming |
LT hold + | Toggle Tactical Device |
LT hold + | Change Fire Mode |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | |
LT hold + | Hold Breath / Power Concentration |
LT hold + | Shoulder Swap |
Point of Interest / Navigation Assistance | |
Target Scan |