Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fixed error.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FBEC5D" | Thunder Breaker | | colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FBEC5D" | Thunder Breaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Aran Guide| | | rowspan=5 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Aran Guide|Legendary Heroes]] <br><small>Legendary Heroes</small><br><small>Max Level : 200</small> | ||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#63AAD1" | Aran | | colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#63AAD1" | Aran | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:# | | colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FF9999" | Evan | ||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:# | |- | ||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#66CDAA" | Ian | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#D1BDD3" | Ochan | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFD700" | Utan | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
This template shows job progression in the [[MapleStory]] game. | This template shows job progression in the [[MapleStory]] game. | ||
[[Category:Guide-specific templates|M]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Guide-specific templates|M]]</noinclude> |