Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Maplefreak26 (talk | contribs) (Kerning City does not have an FM Entrance.) |
(aasa) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]] Root Abyss <br><small>Maple World Tree</small> | |||
|{{Yes2|Test Server}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | |[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} |