Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (finished basic controls) |
m (→Controls: finished controls) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{tg16|II}} | |{{tg16|II}} | ||
| {{desc}} Open Command Menu (during exploration), Cancel Menu Selections | | {{desc}} Open Command Menu (during exploration), Cancel Menu Selections | ||
|- | |||
|{{tg16|Run}} | |||
| {{desc}} Start Game | |||
|} | |} |