Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (removing super pang II) |
m (adding some popular guides) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Port Royale 2]]||[http://www.gamefaqs.com/computer/doswin/file/917958/50286]||Public Domain | |[[Port Royale 2]]||[http://www.gamefaqs.com/computer/doswin/file/917958/50286]||Public Domain | ||
|- | |||
|[[Demon's Souls]]||[http://www.gamefaqs.com/console/ps3/file/954345/56739 GameFAQs]||Public Domain | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demon's Souls]]||[http://demonssouls.wikidot.com/ Wiki]||CC-BY-SA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Batman: Arkham Asylum/Riddler challenge]]||[http://www.gamefaqs.com/console/ps3/file/952338/57696 GameFAQs]||CC-BY-SA (basically) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fable II]]||[http://www.gamefaqs.com/console/xbox360/file/927246/56698 GameFAQs]||CC-BY-SA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]||[http://www.gamefaqs.com/console/wii/file/928518/52620 GameFAQs]||CC-BY-SA (basically) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Bors. Brawl/Damage guide]]||[http://www.gamefaqs.com/console/wii/file/928518/51787 GameFAQs]||Public Domain | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion]]||[http://www.gamefaqs.com/computer/doswin/file/924363/42650 GameFAQs]||CC-BY-SA | |||
|} | |} | ||