Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
=== Main series titles === | === Main series titles === | ||
{|{{prettytable|sortable=1|notwide=1}} | {|{{prettytable|sortable=1|notwide=1}} | ||
! N. !! | ! N. !! Original title !! Localized title !! Year !! Sys. !! Remakes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [[The Legend of Zelda]] || 1986 || [[NES]] || [[BS The Legend of Zelda]] | | 1 || ゼルダの伝説 The Hyrule Fantasy <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: The Hyrule Fantasy)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda]] || 1986 || [[NES]] || [[BS The Legend of Zelda]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[Zelda II: The Adventure of Link]] || 1987 || NES ||{{n/a}} | | 2 || リンクの冒険 <br/> ''(Adventure of Link)'' | ||
| [[Zelda II: The Adventure of Link]] || 1987 || NES ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || [[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past]] || 1991 || [[SNES]] || ''Included in'' [[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords|Four Swords]] | | 3 || ゼルダの伝説 神々のトライフォース <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Triforce of the Gods)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past]] || 1991 || [[SNES]] || [[BS The Legend of Zelda: Inishie no Sekiban|BS Ancient Stone Tablets]]; <br/> ''Included in'' [[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords|Four Swords]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening]] || 1993 || [[GB]] || [[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening|Link's Awakening Deluxe]] (GBC) | | 4 || ゼルダの伝説 夢をみる島 <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Dream Island)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening]] || 1993 || [[GB]] || [[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening|Link's Awakening Deluxe]] (GBC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time]] || 1998 || [[N64]] || [[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Master Quest|Master Quest & 3DS]] (NGC) | | 5 || ゼルダの伝説 時のオカリナ <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time]] || 1998 || [[N64]] || [[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Master Quest|Master Quest & 3DS]] (NGC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask]] || 2000 || N64 || | | 6 || ゼルダの伝説 ムジュラの仮面 <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Mask of Majora)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask]] || 2000 || N64 || [[3DS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages]] || 2001 || [[GBC]] ||{{n/a}} | | 7 || ゼルダの伝説 ふしぎの木の実 ~大地の章~ <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Mysterious Seeds ~Chapter of Time Space~)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages]] || 2001 || [[GBC]] ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons]] || 2001 || GBC ||{{n/a}} | | 8 || ゼルダの伝説 ふしぎの木の実 ~時空の章~ <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Mysterious Seeds ~Chapter of Earth~)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons]] || 2001 || GBC ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords]] || 2002 || [[GBA]] ||{{n/a}} | | 9 || ゼルダの伝説 4つの剣 <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Four Swords)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords]] || 2002 || [[GBA]] ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker]] || 2003 || [[NGC]] ||{{n/a}} | | 10 || ゼルダの伝説 風のタクト <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Tact of Wind)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker]] || 2003 || [[NGC]] ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures]] || 2004 || NGC ||{{n/a}} | | 11 || ゼルダの伝説 4つの剣+ <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Plus)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures]] || 2004 || NGC ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || [[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap]] || 2005 || GBA ||{{n/a}} | | 12 || ゼルダの伝説 ふしぎのぼうし <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Mysterious Cap)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap]] || 2005 || GBA ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess]] || 2006 || [[Wii]] ||{{n/a}} | | 13 || ゼルダの伝説 トワイライトプリンセス <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess]] || 2006 || [[Wii]] ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass]] || 2007 || [[DS]] ||{{n/a}} | | 14 || ゼルダの伝説 夢幻の砂時計 <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Illusion Hourglass)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass]] || 2007 || [[DS]] ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks]] || 2009 || DS ||{{n/a}} | | 15 || ゼルダの伝説 大地の汽笛 <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Train Whistle of the Wide World)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks]] || 2009 || DS ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || [[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword]] || 2012 || Wii ||{{n/a}} | | 16 || ゼルダの伝説 スカイウォードソード <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword)'' | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword]] || 2012 || Wii ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || [[The Legend of Zelda: A Link | | 17 || | ||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: A Link between Worlds]] || 2013 || [[3DS]] ||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || ゼルダの伝説 トライフォース3銃士 <br/> ''(Legend of Zelda: The Three Triforce Musketeers)'' | |||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes]] || 2015 || [[3DS]] ||{{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 73: | ||
[[Category:Series|L]] | [[Category:Series|L]] | ||
[[Category:Nintendo | [[Category:Nintendo]] |