Voyage Century/Figureheads: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Fire Figurehead 10/10
(Add Header Footer) |
(Fire Figurehead 10/10) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Griffon || 6 || 120 || 469,093 || 8 || 779 || 614 || 42 || 88 || 15 || 22 || 26 || 6 | | Griffon || 6 || 120 || 469,093 || 8 || 779 || 614 || 42 || 88 || 15 || 22 || 26 || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| Mermaid || 7 || 140 || 500,916 || 10 || 963 || 758 || 50 || 112 || 17 || 24 || 27 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Pegasus || 7 || 140 || 531,318 || 10 || 1205 || 934 || 59 || 139 || 18 || 26 || 28 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Mermaid || 7 || 140 || 500,916 || 14 || 2500 || 1000 || 50 || 135 || 25 || 25 || 25 || 7 (BS)[[Voyage_Century/Figureheads&action=submit#Note|<sup>1</sup>]] | |||
|- | |||
| Angel || 8 || 155 || 561,720 || 14 || 1446 || 1115 || 68 || 166 || 20 || 28 || 30 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Angel || 8 || 155 || 561,720 || 18 || 3500 || 1350 || 70 || 160 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 8 (BS)[[Voyage_Century/Figureheads&action=submit#Note|<sup>1</sup>]] | |||
|- | |||
| Titan || 9 || 175 || 620,238 || 18 || 2115 || 1616 || 88 || 231 || 22 || 32 || 35 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Titan || 9 || 175 || 620,238 || 22 || 4000 || 1700 || 90 || 225 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 9 (BS)[[Voyage_Century/Figureheads&action=submit#Note|<sup>1</sup>]] | |||
|- | |||
| Neptune || 10 || 195 || 676,596 || 22 || 3005 || 2284 || 93 || 270 || 36 || 36 || 38 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Poseidon || 10 || 195 || 676,596 || 26 || 6000 || 1700 || 100 || 250 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 10 (BS)[[Voyage_Century/Figureheads&action=submit#Note|<sup>1</sup>]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Note=== | |||
<sup>1</sup> '''BS = Battle Ship''' | |||
==Wind Figurehead== | ==Wind Figurehead== |