User:Blue Phoenix: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
m
test
Blue Phoenix (talk | contribs) m (experiment) |
Blue Phoenix (talk | contribs) m (test) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|{{:User:Blue Phoenix/Get|User:Blue Phoenix/Chun-Li|Command Normals}} | |{{:User:Blue Phoenix/Get|User:Blue Phoenix/Chun-Li|Command Normals}} | ||
|{{:User:Blue Phoenix/Get|User:Blue Phoenix/Guile|Command Normals}} | |{{:User:Blue Phoenix/Get|User:Blue Phoenix/Guile|Command Normals}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{:User:Blue Phoenix/Get|User:Blue Phoenix/Chun-Li|Special Moves}} | |||
|{{:User:Blue Phoenix/Get|User:Blue Phoenix/Guile|Special Moves}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{:User:Blue Phoenix/Get|User:Blue Phoenix/Chun-Li|Super Moves}} | |||
|{{:User:Blue Phoenix/Get|User:Blue Phoenix/Guile|Super Moves}} | |||
|} | |} | ||