Anonymous user
Final Fantasy VII/Weapons: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cait Sith's <br /> Starlight phone|| 88 || 102% || 31 || '''x8''' ||align=left width=200| {{Final Fantasy VII/Slots|double|double|double|double}} x1 || Vitality+30 || 0 || '''Find:''' under Sector8 | | Cait Sith's <br /> Starlight phone|| 88 || 102% || 31 || '''x8''' ||align=left width=200| {{Final Fantasy VII/Slots|double|double|double|double}} x1 || Vitality+30 || 0 || '''Find:''' under Sector8 | ||
|- | |||
| Cid's <br /> Scimitar || 86 || 102% || 20 || '''x6''' ||align=left| {{Final Fantasy VII/Slots|double}} x3 || || 0 || '''Find:''' Underwater reactor | |||
|} | |} | ||