Anonymous user
Dominions 3: The Awakening/Magic/Magic Items & Forging: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Dominions 3: The Awakening/Magic/Magic Items & Forging (edit)
Revision as of 15:10, 3 January 2019
, 3 January 2019→Path Boosting: Added boosters to table
(→Construction, Paths of Magic & Forging: Added Path Booster table) |
(→Path Boosting: Added boosters to table) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|4||D2||hand||-||-||-||-||-||+1||-||-||- | |4||D2||hand||-||-||-||-||-||+1||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Thistle Mace | ||
|4||N2||hand||-||-||-||-||-||-||+1||-||- | |4||N2||hand||-||-||-||-||-||-||+1||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Winged Helmet | |Winged Helmet | ||
|4||A4||head||-||+1||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |4||A4||head||-||+1||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- | |||
|Bloodthorn | |||
|6||B4||hand||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||+1||Steals Life | |||
|- | |||
|Moonvine Bracelet | |||
|6||N3S1||misc||-||-||-||-||-||-||+1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|Ring of Sorcery | |||
|6||S5||misc||-||-||-||-||+1||+1||+1||+1||- | |||
|- | |||
|Ring of Wizardry | |||
|6||S6||misc||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||- | |||
|- | |||
|Robe of the Magi | |||
|6||A5B5||body||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||- | |||
|- | |||
|Robe of the Sea | |||
|6||W3||body||-||-||+1||-||-||-||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|Skull of Fire | |||
|6||F1D1||misc||-||-||-||-||-||+1||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|Skullface | |||
|6||D4||head||-||-||-||-||-||+1||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|Staff of Elemental Mastery | |||
|6||F4W4||hand||+1||+1||+1||+1||-||-||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|Staff of Elemental Mastery | |||
|6||A4E4||hand||+1||+1||+1||+1||-||-||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|Starshine Skullcap | |||
|6||S2||head||-||-||-||-||+1||-||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|Treelord's Staff | |||
|6||N5||hand||-||-||-||-||-||-||+1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|Water Bracelet | |||
|6||W1||misc||-||-||+1||-||-||-||-||-||- | |||
|} | |} | ||