< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== == | ==untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game== | ||
=== === | ===untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game=== | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!PS1 | !PS1 | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|{{desc}} Look Right | |{{desc}} Look Right | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | ===untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game 2=== | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!PS1 | !PS1 | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|{{desc}} Rear View | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | ===untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game 3=== | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!PS2 | !PS2 | ||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|{{desc}} Rear View | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | ===untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game 4=== | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!Wii | !Wii | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|{{desc}} Rear View | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | ===untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game 5=== | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | {|{{controlstable}} | ||
!PS3 | !PS3 | ||
Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
|{{psx|down|dpad}} | |{{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
|{{desc}} Rear View | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|} | |||
==D2 (20XX)== | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Button | |||
!Action | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|A}} | |||
|{{desc}} Interact | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|{{desc}} Dodge | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|X}} | |||
|{{desc}} Reload | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|{{desc}} Item Search | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|LB}} | |||
|{{desc}} Item Window | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Window | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|{{desc}} Aim Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|RT}} | |||
|{{desc}} Attack | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|L}} | |||
|{{desc}} Sprint | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|R}} | |||
|{{desc}} Reset Camera | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|neutral|dpad}} | |||
|{{desc}} Item/Weapon Shortcut | |||
|- | |||
|{{xbox|View}} | |||
|{{desc}} Map | |||
|} | |||
==Duke Nukem Forever (2001)== | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Action | |||
!colspan=2|Keyboard & Mouse | |||
!Controller | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Jump | |||
|{{kbd|Space}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Crouch | |||
|{{kbd|C}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Sprint | |||
|{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|L}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Primary Fire | |||
|{{mouse|l}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|RT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Secondary Fire | |||
|{{mouse|r}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Reload | |||
|{{kbd|R}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Quick Kick | |||
|{{kbd|V}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Interact | |||
|{{kbd|E}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|X}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Next Ammo/Mode | |||
|{{kbd|T}} | |||
|[[File:PC Mouse 5.png]] | |||
|{{xbox|down|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Previous Ammo/Mode | |||
|[[File:PC Mouse 4.png]] | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Shades OS | |||
|{{kbd|F}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Wheel / Last Used Weapon | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 1 | |||
|{{kbd|1}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 2 | |||
|{{kbd|2}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 3 | |||
|{{kbd|3}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 4 | |||
|{{kbd|4}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 5 | |||
|{{kbd|5}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 6 | |||
|{{kbd|6}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 7 | |||
|{{kbd|7}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 8 | |||
|{{kbd|8}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 9 | |||
|{{kbd|9}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Category 10 | |||
|{{kbd|0}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Previous Weapon | |||
|{{mouse|wheelup}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Next Weapon | |||
|{{mouse|wheeldown}} | |||
| | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Use Inventory Item | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|LB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Previous Inventory Item | |||
|{{kbd|Z}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|left|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Next Inventory Item | |||
|{{kbd|X}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|right|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Macro Message | |||
|{{kbd|Y}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|up|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Map/Inventory/Objectives / Multiplayer Scoreboard | |||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| | |||
|{{xbox|View}} | |||
|} | |||
==The Mark of Kri (20XX)== | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Button | |||
!Action | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|x}} | |||
|{{desc}} Evade / Traverse | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|c}} | |||
|{{desc}} Crouch / Take Cover | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|s}} | |||
|{{desc}} Send/Call Kuzo | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|t}} | |||
|{{desc}} Weapon Wheel/Toggle Weapon / Interact/Grab | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l1}} | |||
|{{desc}} Guard / Disarm | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|r1}} | |||
|{{desc}} Light Attack | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l2}} | |||
|{{desc}} Aim Bow | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r2}} | |||
|{{desc}} Fire Bow | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|l3}} | |||
|{{desc}} Hold Breath | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | |||
|{{desc}} Shoulder Swap | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|r2}} | |||
|{{desc}} Heavy Attack | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|l3}} | |||
|{{desc}} Sprint | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|r3}} | |||
|{{desc}} Lock-On/Reset Camera / Ground Impale | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|up|dpad}} | |||
|{{desc}} Switch to Kuzo | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|down|dpad}} | |||
|{{desc}} Use Healing Item | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|left|dpad}} | |||
|{{desc}} Switch Ammo | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|right|dpad}} | |||
|{{desc}} Photo Mode | |||
|- | |||
|{{psx|touchpad}} | |||
|{{desc}} Menu | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:29, 27 March 2024
untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game
untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game
PS1 | Saturn | N64 | PC | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | ||||
Action | ||||
/ | Crouch | |||
Reset Camera | ||||
Zoom In | ||||
Zoom Out | ||||
Look Left | ||||
Look Right |
untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game 2
PS1 | N64 | PC | DC | PS2 | NGC | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | |||||||
Action | |||||||
/ | Crouch | ||||||
Reset Camera | |||||||
/ | / | / | / | Zoom In | |||
/ | / | / | / | Zoom Out | |||
/ | / | Look Left | |||||
/ | / | Look Right |
PS1 | N64 | PC | DC | PS2 | NGC | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | // | / | / | / | / | Accelerate | |
/ | / | / | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | |
Use Item / Horn | |||||||
Boost | |||||||
/ | / | / | / | First-Person View | |||
/ | / | / | / | Rear View |
untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game 3
PS2 | Xbox | NGC | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | ||||||
Action | ||||||
Crouch | ||||||
Reset Camera | ||||||
Zoom In | ||||||
Zoom Out | ||||||
/ | / | / | Look Left | |||
/ | / | / | Look Right | |||
Look Up | ||||||
Look Down | ||||||
Map |
PS2 | Xbox | NGC | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | / | / | / | / | Accelerate | |
/ | / | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | |
Use Item / Horn | ||||||
Boost | ||||||
/ | / | / | First-Person View | |||
/ | / | / | Rear View |
untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game 4
Wii | Wii-CC | Wii-NGC | PS2/PS3 | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | |||||||
Action | |||||||
Crouch | |||||||
Reset Camera | |||||||
Zoom In | |||||||
Zoom Out | |||||||
/ | / | / | Look Left | ||||
/ | / | / | Look Right | ||||
N/A | Look Up | ||||||
N/A | Look Down | ||||||
Map |
Wii | Wii Wheel | Wii-CC | Wii-NGC | PS2/PS3 | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | / | / | / | / | Accelerate | |||
/ | / | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | |||
Use Item / Horn | ||||||||
Boost | ||||||||
/ | / | / | First-Person View | |||||
/ | / | / | Rear View |
untitled old-school 3D collect-a-thon game 5
D2 (20XX)
Button | Action |
---|---|
Interact | |
Dodge | |
Reload | |
Item Search | |
Item Window | |
Weapon Window | |
Aim Weapon | |
Attack | |
Sprint | |
Reset Camera | |
Item/Weapon Shortcut | |
Map |