< User:Gorilli09 | sandbox
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==My Games== | ==My Games== | ||
=== === | === === | ||
==== ==== | ==== ==== | ||
Line 1,053: | Line 765: | ||
|{{desc}} Rear View | |{{desc}} Rear View | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== === | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Nintendo 64 | |||
!Nintendo GameCube | |||
!Wii | |||
!Nintendo Switch | |||
!Single Joy-Con | |||
!Keyboard & Mouse | |||
!Action | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|a}} | |||
|{{gc|a}} | |||
|{{wii|a}} | |||
|{{switch|B}} | |||
|{{switch|Bottom}} | |||
|{{kbd|Space}} | |||
|{{desc}} Jump | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|b}} | |||
|{{gc|b}} | |||
|{{wii|shake|remote}} | |||
|{{switch|Y}} | |||
|{{switch|Left}} | |||
|{{kbd|F}} | |||
|{{desc}} Attack | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|b}} | |||
|{{gc|b}} | |||
|{{wii|a}} | |||
|{{switch|Y}} | |||
|{{switch|Left}} | |||
|{{kbd|E}} | |||
|{{desc}} Interact | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|up|c}} | |||
|{{gc|y}} | |||
|{{wii|up|dpad}} | |||
|{{switch|X}} | |||
|{{switch|Top}} | |||
|{{mouse|m}} | |||
|{{desc}} First-Person View | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|down|c}} | |||
|{{gc|x}} | |||
|{{wii|down|dpad}} | |||
|{{switch|A}} | |||
|{{switch|Right}} | |||
|{{kbd|R}} | |||
|{{desc}} Spin | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|left|c}} | |||
|{{gc|left|cstick}} | |||
|{{wii|left|dpad}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{kbd|}} | |||
|{{desc}} Look Left | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|right|c}} | |||
|{{gc|right|cstick}} | |||
|{{wii|right|dpad}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{kbd|}} | |||
|{{desc}} Look Right | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|z}} | |||
|{{gc|l}} | |||
|{{wii|z}} | |||
|{{switch|ZL}} | |||
|{{switch|SL}} | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}} | |||
|{{desc}} Crouch | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|z}}{{plus}}{{n64|up|c}} | |||
|{{gc|l}}{{plus}}{{gc|y}} | |||
|{{wii|z}}{{plus}}{{wii|up|dpad}} | |||
|{{switch|ZL}}{{plus}}{{switch|X}} | |||
|{{switch|SL}}{{plus}}{{switch|Top}} | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}}{{plus}}{{mouse|m}} | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|z}}{{plus}}{{n64|down|c}} | |||
|{{gc|l}}{{plus}}{{gc|x}} | |||
|{{wii|z}}{{plus}}{{wii|down|dpad}} | |||
|{{switch|ZL}}{{plus}}{{switch|A}} | |||
|{{switch|SL}}{{plus}}{{switch|Right}} | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}}{{plus}}{{kbd|R}} | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|z}}{{plus}}{{n64|left|c}} | |||
|{{gc|l}}{{plus}}{{gc|left|cstick}} | |||
|{{wii|z}}{{plus}}{{wii|left|dpad}} | |||
|{{switch|ZL}}{{plus}}??? | |||
|{{switch|SL}}{{plus}}??? | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}}{{plus}}??? | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|z}}{{plus}}{{n64|right|c}} | |||
|{{gc|l}}{{plus}}{{gc|right|cstick}} | |||
|{{wii|z}}{{plus}}{{wii|right|dpad}} | |||
|{{switch|ZL}}{{plus}}??? | |||
|{{switch|SL}}{{plus}}??? | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}}{{plus}}??? | |||
|{{desc}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|r}} | |||
|{{gc|r}} | |||
|{{wii|c}} | |||
|{{switch|L}}/{{switch|R}} | |||
|{{switch|SR}} | |||
|{{kbd|}} | |||
|{{desc}} Reset Camera | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|l}} | |||
|{{gc|z}} | |||
|{{wii|minus}} | |||
|{{switch|Minus}} | |||
|{{switch|Minus}} | |||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |||
|{{desc}} Map | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|z}} | |||
|{{gc|r}} | |||
|{{wii|b}} | |||
|{{switch|ZR}} | |||
|{{switch|SR}} | |||
|{{mouse|l}} | |||
|{{desc}} Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|r}} | |||
|{{gc|r}} | |||
| | |||
|{{switch|R}} | |||
|{{switch|SR}} | |||
|{{mouse|r}} | |||
|{{desc}} Aim | |||
|- | |||
|{{n64|z}} | |||
|{{gc|r}} | |||
| | |||
|{{switch|ZR}} | |||
|{{switch|SR}} | |||
|{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
|{{desc}} Dash | |||
|} | |||
=== === | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Action | |||
!Keyboard & Mouse | |||
!Controller | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Jump | |||
|{{kbd|Space}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Evade | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Crouch / Slide / Take Cover | |||
|{{kbd|C}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Prone / Dive | |||
|{{kbd|X}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Light Melee | |||
|{{mouse|l}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Heavy Melee | |||
|{{kbd|LShift}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Reload | |||
|{{kbd|R}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Interact | |||
|{{kbd|E}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Guard / Parry | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Psycho-Sense | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Aim | |||
|{{mouse|r}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Primary Fire | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|l}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Secondary Fire | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{mouse|m}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Toggle Tactical Device | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|T}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Change Fire Mode | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|B}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Install Suppressor | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Hold Breath | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Concentration | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Shoulder Swap / Zoom | |||
|{{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|V}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Sprint | |||
|{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Lock-On / Reset Camera | |||
|{{mouse|m}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Camouflage | |||
|{{kbd|}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Vision | |||
|{{kbd|T}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Heal | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Quick Turn | |||
|{{kbd|U}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Map | |||
|{{kbd|M}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Inventory | |||
|{{kbd|I}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Crafting | |||
|{{kbd|O}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Medical | |||
|{{kbd|L}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Skills | |||
|{{kbd|K}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Quests | |||
|{{kbd|J}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Codex | |||
|{{kbd|N}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Toggle HUD | |||
|{{kbd|H}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Photo Mode | |||
|{{kbd|P}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Remakes== | ==Remakes== | ||
===D2 (20XX)=== | ===D2 (20XX)=== |
Revision as of 14:33, 9 April 2024
My Games
PS1 | Saturn | N64 | PC | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | ||||
Action | ||||
/ | Crouch | |||
Reset Camera | ||||
Zoom In | ||||
Zoom Out | ||||
Look Left | ||||
Look Right |
PS1 | N64 | PC | DC | PS2 | NGC | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | |||||||
Action | |||||||
/ | Crouch | ||||||
Reset Camera | |||||||
/ | / | / | / | Zoom In | |||
/ | / | / | / | Zoom Out | |||
/ | / | Look Left | |||||
/ | / | Look Right |
PS1/PS2 | N64 | PC | DC | NGC | Xbox | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | // | / | / | / | Accelerate | |
/ | / | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | |
Use Item / Horn | ||||||
Boost | ||||||
/ | / | / | First-Person View | |||
/ | / | / | Rear View |
PS2 | Xbox | NGC | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | ||||||
Action | ||||||
Crouch | ||||||
Reset Camera | ||||||
Zoom In | ||||||
Zoom Out | ||||||
/ | / | / | Look Left | |||
/ | / | / | Look Right | |||
Look Up | ||||||
Look Down | ||||||
Map |
PS2 | Xbox | NGC | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | / | / | / | / | Accelerate | |
/ | / | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | |
Use Item / Horn | ||||||
Boost | ||||||
/ | / | / | First-Person View | |||
/ | / | / | Rear View |
Wii | Wii-CC | Wii-NGC | PS2/PS3 | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jump | |||||||
Action | |||||||
Crouch | |||||||
Reset Camera | |||||||
Zoom In | |||||||
Zoom Out | |||||||
/ | / | / | Look Left | ||||
/ | / | / | Look Right | ||||
N/A | Look Up | ||||||
N/A | Look Down | ||||||
Map |
Wii | Wii Wheel | Wii-CC | Wii-NGC | PS2/PS3 | PC | PSP | Xbox 360 | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ | / | / | / | / | Accelerate | |||
/ | / | / | / | / | Brake/Reverse | |||
Use Item / Horn | ||||||||
Boost | ||||||||
/ | / | / | First-Person View | |||||
/ | / | / | Rear View |
Remakes
D2 (20XX)
Button | Action |
---|---|
Interact | |
Dodge | |
Reload | |
Flashlight | |
Item Window | |
Weapon Window | |
Aim | |
Attack | |
Sprint | |
First-Person Mode | |
Item/Weapon Shortcuts | |
Map |
Duke Nukem Forever (2001)
The Mark of Kri (20XX)
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Trilogy
Button | Action |
---|---|
Jump | |
Punch | |
Spin Kick | |
Interact | |
Eco Powers | |
JET-Board | |
Crouch | |
Fire | |
Toggle HUD | |
First-Person View | |
+ | Photo Mode |
Scatter Gun | |
Blaster | |
Vulcan Fury | |
Peace Maker | |
Map |