Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(mSEA is 0.47 on October 4) |
(Added Trade auto pop up system) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Zakum Squad System | |Zakum Squad System | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|Trade Auto Window Pop Up System | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MTS/Trading Cash System | |MTS/Trading Cash System |
Revision as of 10:21, 2 October 2007
Minigames | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Omok / Match Cards | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Gachapon / Pigmy (in KoreaMS) | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Fortune Teller System | No | Removed | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Pachinko | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Rock Paper Scissors | Removed | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Fishing System | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No | No |
Fishing King | No | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No | No | No |
Tarot Cards | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Others | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Ranking | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Maple TV | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | No |
PvP Arena | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
World Tour Guide | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Maple Quick Delivery | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Guild BBS (Forum) | No | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | Removed |
Automatic Quest Helper | Yes | Manual only | Manual only | Yes | Yes | Yes | Manual only | Manual only |
Zakum Squad System | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Trade Auto Window Pop Up System | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No |
MTS/Trading Cash System | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Maple Island Returning System | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No |
Free Market Storage | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Removed | Yes |
Upgraded World Maps | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
Hall of Fame - level 200 NPCs | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No |
Party Leader Changing System | Yes | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
Maple Island Expansion New monsters and quests |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
Monster Identifier | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No |
Template for MapleStory to show the differences in version content.