Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|[[/Level 31-40#King Slime|King Slime]] | |[[/Level 31-40#King Slime|King Slime]] | ||
*Boss | *Boss | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|[[Image:MS_Monster_Iron Hog.png|center]] | |||
|[[Image:MS_Monster_Copper Drake.png|center]] | |||
|[[Image:MS_Monster_Iron Boar.png|center]] | |||
|[[Image:MS_Monster_Tortie.png|center]] | |||
|[[Image:MS_Monster_Wraith.png|center]] | |||
|[[Image:MS_Monster_Drake.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[/Level 41-50#Iron Hog|Iron Hog]] | |||
|[[/Level 41-50#Copper Drake|Copper Drake]] | |||
|[[/Level 41-50#Iron Boar|Iron Boar]] | |||
|[[/Level 41-50#Tortie|Tortie]] | |||
|[[/Level 41-50#Wraith|Wraith]] | |||
|[[/Level 41-50#Drake|Drake]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:51, 13 October 2007
I put some cities's monsters for future use.
EuropeMS - Omega Sector
- Monsters Release Date: September 01, 2007 (GMT+2)
- EuropeMS Version 0.29
EuropeMS releases Omega Sector and all relevant Monsters, Quests, and Items.
- Omega Sector
Mateon | Plateon | Mecateon |
Barnard Gray | Zeta Gray | Ultra Gray |
MT-09
|
Chief Gray
|
EuropeMS - Aqua Dungeon
- Monsters Release Date: July 04, 2007 (GMT+2)
- EuropeMS Version 0.27
EuropeMS releases Aqua Road expansion.
- Aqua Dungeon
Goby | Exploding Goby House | Bone Fish |
Black Squid | Lethal Squid |
Shark | Cold Shark |
EuropeMS - Korean Folk Town
- Monsters Release Date: July 04, 2007 (GMT+2)
- EuropeMS Version 0.27
EuropeMS releases Korean Folk Town and all relevant Monsters, Quests, and Items.
- Korean Folk Town
Gourd |
Moon Bunny | Hodori | Hogul | Samiho | Blin | Morphed Blin |
Yellow King Goblin
|
Green King Goblin
|
Blue King Goblin
|
EuropeMS - 3rd Job
- Monsters Release Date: July 04, 2007 (GMT+2)
- EuropeMS Version 0.27
EuropeMS releases all Third Job related information.
- 3rd job bosses
Dances with Balrog's Clone
|
Grendel The Really Old's Clone
|
Athena Pierce's Clone
|
Dark Lord's Clone
|
EuropeMS - Papulatus
- Monsters Release Date: July 04, 2007 (GMT+2)
- EuropeMS Version 0.27
EuropeMS releases Ludi Dungeon Expansion.
- Ludi Dungeon Expansion
Papulatus Clock
|
Papulatus
|
Time Sphere
|
High Darkstar
|
Low Darkstar
|
EuropeMS - Zakum
- Monsters Release Date: July 04, 2007 (GMT+2)
- EuropeMS Version 0.27
EuropeMS releases Zakum as well as Zakum quests.
- Zakum quests
Mimic |
- Zakum
Zakum's Arm 1 | Zakum's Arm 3 | Zakum's Arm 5 | Zakum's Arm 7 |
Zakum's Arm 2 | Zakum's Arm 4 | Zakum's Arm 6 | Zakum's Arm 8 |
Zakum 1 | Zakum 2 |
Zakum 3 |
Boogie
|
Puco
|
Punco
|
Cuzco
|
Opachu
|
EuropeMS - Pianus
- Monsters Release Date: July 04, 2007 (GMT+2)
- EuropeMS Version 0.27
EuropeMS releases Pianus.
- Pianus
Pianus (Left Side)
|
Pianus (Right Side)
|
Blood Boom
|
MapleSEA - Amoria
- Monsters Release Date: September 12, 2007 (GMT+2)
- EuropeMS Version 0.47
MapleSEA has released Amoria, Amoria Dungeon and Amoria Dungeon Expansion as well as Amoria PQ.
- Amoria Dungeon
Sakura Cellion |
- Amoria Dungeon Expansion and Amoria Party Quest
B Slime | G Slime | O Slime | P Slime | Crystal Boar | Magik Fierry A | Magik Fierry B | Indigo Eye |
Geist Balrog
|
HongKongMS
- Monsters Release Date: October 10, 2007 (GMT+8)
- EuropeMS Version 0.01
HongKongMS first version was released. Maple Island, Victoria Island, Orbis and Ludibrium are available.
- Mushroom Town Training Camp
Tutorial Leatty | Tutorial Drumming Bunny |
- Maple Island
Snail | Blue Snail | Shroom | Red Snail | Stump | Slime | Pig | Orange Mushroom |
- Victoria Island
Dark Stump | Ribbon Pig | Octopus | Green Mushroom | Bubbling | Axe Stump | Stirge | Blue Mushroom |
Jr. Necki | Horny Mushroom | Dark Axe Stump | Zombie Mushroom | Wild Boar | Evil Eye | Fierry |
Fire Boar | Ligator | Jr. Boogie | Curse Eye | Jr. Wraith | Lupin | Lorang | Cold Eye | Zombie Lupin |
King Slime
|
Iron Hog | Copper Drake | Iron Boar | Tortie | Wraith | Drake |