Template:MapleStory/Versions/Other: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Template:MapleStory/Versions/Other (view source)
Revision as of 02:13, 16 October 2007
, 16 October 2007Added Storage Lock System. MapleSEA, GlobalMS and EuropeMS don't have. KoreaMS, TaiwanMS, ThaiMS and HKMS have. JMS, CMS are hard to know...
(TaiwanMS website rankings are now available) |
(Added Storage Lock System. MapleSEA, GlobalMS and EuropeMS don't have. KoreaMS, TaiwanMS, ThaiMS and HKMS have. JMS, CMS are hard to know...) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Guild BBS (Forum) | |Guild BBS (Forum) | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No|Removed}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No|Removed}} | ||
|- | |||
|Storage Lock System | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Automatic Quest Helper | |Automatic Quest Helper |