Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Removed the "soon" for MSEA horned tail quest.) |
(I'm not sure if Ariant Colosseum is a quest/party quest, if not, move it and change it to "Ariant expansion".) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Monster Carnival | |Monster Carnival | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|Ariant Colosseum | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Magatia Party Quest | |Magatia Party Quest |
Revision as of 19:30, 20 November 2007
Group Quests | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Content | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | HKMS | ThaiMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS |
Kerning Party Quest | Yes | ||||||||
Ludibrium Party Quest | Yes | ||||||||
Zakum Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Papulatus Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Sharenian Guild Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Orbis Party Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Horned Tail Quest | Yes | No[1] | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Herb Town Party Quest | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No |
Henesys Party Quest | Yes | Removed | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | No |
Monster Carnival | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Ariant Colosseum | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Magatia Party Quest | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Ludibrium Maze Party Quest | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No |
Amoria Party Quest | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No |
French Revolution Party Quest July Only Event |
No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | ExclusiveTemplate:Exclusive |
Guy Fawkes Party Quest November Only Event |
No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | ExclusiveTemplate:Exclusive |
Valentine Day Party Quest Event |
No | Test Server Only | Part One Only | YesTemplate:Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No |
Uninvited Guest Party Quest Halloween Event |
Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Template for MapleStory to show the differences in version content.
- ↑ Temporaily Disabled due to hacker abuse.