Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Blue Phoenix (talk | contribs) (tesst) |
Blue Phoenix (talk | contribs) (Command List example) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Command List example == | |||
[[Image:Portrait | [[Image:Portrait SF3 Ryu.png|right|64px]] | ||
<p class="plainlinks template_edit_link">[[ | <p class="plainlinks template_edit_link">[[Street Fighter III/Ryu|View]] {{dot}} [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:Street Fighter III/Ryu|action=edit}} edit]</p> | ||
{|{{prettytable|class=move_list}} | |||
|width="5%"| | |||
!colspan=100%|'''Throws''' | |||
|- | |||
|width="5%"| | |||
|width="25%"|Sholder Throw | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Right}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|LPunch}}{{plus}}{{cade|LKick}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="5%"| | |||
|width="25%"|Leg Throw | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Left}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|LPunch}}{{plus}}{{cade|LKick}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="5%"| | |||
!colspan=100%|'''Command moves''' | |||
|- | |||
|width="5%"| | |||
|width="25%"|Down Punch | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Right}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|MPunch}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="5%"| | |||
|width="25%"|Thrust Punch | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Left}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|HPunch}} | |||
|- | |||
{{ | |width="5%" align="right"| | ||
!colspan=100%|'''Special Moves''' | |||
|- | |||
|<width="5%" align="right"|'''EX''' | |||
|width="25%"|Fireball | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Qcf}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|Punch}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="5%" align="right"|'''EX''' | |||
|width="25%"|Dragon Punch | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Dp}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|Punch}} | |||
|- | |||
{| {{ | |width="5%" align="right"| | ||
!colspan=100%|'''Super Arts''' | |||
|} | |- | ||
|width="5%" align="right"|'''I''' | |||
|width="25%"|Super Fireball | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Qcf}}{{cade|Qcf}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|Punch}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="5%" align="right"|'''II''' | |||
|width="25%"|Shin Dragon Punch | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Qcf}}{{cade|DDf}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|Punch}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="5%" align="right"|'''III''' | |||
|width="25%"|Charge Fireball | |||
|align="right"|{{cade|Qcf}}{{cade|Qcf}}{{plus}} | |||
|align="left"|{{cade|Punch}} '''(HOLD)''' | |||
|-} | |||
| | |||