Anonymous user
Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire/Petalburg City: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Pokémon Found
m (→Mart Items: spelling, Replaced: Pokéball → Poké Ball (4),) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | ||
| | |100% Surfing | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | ||
| | |100% Surfing | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | ||
| | |100% Surfing | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old & Good Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old & Good Rods) | ||
| | |70% Old Rods, 60% Good Rods | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old & Good Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old & Good Rods) | ||
| | |70% Old Rods, 60% Good Rods | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old & Good Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old & Good Rods) | ||
| | |70% Old Rods, 60% Good Rods | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon 118Goldeen.png|40px]]{{bp|Goldeen}} (Old and Good Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon 118Goldeen.png|40px]]{{bp|Goldeen}} (Old and Good Rods) | ||
| | |30% Old Rods, 20% Good Rods | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon 118Goldeen.png|40px]]{{bp|Goldeen}} (Old and Good Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon 118Goldeen.png|40px]]{{bp|Goldeen}} (Old and Good Rods) | ||
| | |30% Old Rods, 20% Good Rods | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon 118Goldeen.png|40px]]{{bp|Goldeen}} (Old and Good Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon 118Goldeen.png|40px]]{{bp|Goldeen}} (Old and Good Rods) | ||
| | |30% Old Rods, 20% Good Rods | ||
|- | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon 341Corphish.png|40px]]{{bp|Corphish}} (Good and Super Rods) | |||
|20% Good Rods, 100% Super Rods | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon 341Corphish.png|40px]]{{bp|Corphish}} (Good and Super Rods) | |||
|20% Good Rods, 100% Super Rods | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon 341Corphish.png|40px]]{{bp|Corphish}} (Good and Super Rods) | |||
|20% Good Rods, 100% Super Rods | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |